EMPYRE

Empyre Omnibus (HC) (2021)

12021/03T+$125.00
Front coverValerio Schiti
Avengers/Fantastic Four cover / ISBN: 978-1-302-92825-4
1
Variant cover(s)

TypeRemarksCreditsPagesPrice
Variant coverHulkling/Wiccan cover; Direct Market / ISBN: 978-1-302-92826-1Jim Cheung1$125.00
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Humberto Ramos   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Jordan D. White
Rm:The 84 page story is split into scenes featuring individual characters by individual creators as listed in the following entries. The story continues in Empyre.
Ch:Masked Raider
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Chip Zdarsky   P/L-Jorge Fornés   I/F-Jorge Fornés   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordie Bellaire   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Daredevil (Matthew Murdock), Elektra (Elektra Natchios)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Kelly Thompson   P/L-Mattia De Iulis   I/F-Mattia De Iulis   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Mattia De Iulis   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Jessica Jones (I)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Kelly Thompson   P/L-Carmen Nunez Carnero   I/F-Carmen Nunez Carnero   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rachelle Rosenberg   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Captain Marvel (Carol Danvers), Jessica Jones (I)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jason Aaron   P/L-Andrea Sorrentino   I/F-Andrea Sorrentino   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jay David Ramos   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Avengers (I)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Matthew Rosenberg   P/L-R.B. Silva   I/F-R.B. Silva   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Israel Silva   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Night Thrasher (Dwayne Taylor), Nova (Richard Rider)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Greg Pak   P/L-Annie Wu   I/F-Annie Wu   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Tríona Tree Farrell   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Agents of Atlas (II)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Eve L. Ewing   P/L-Aaron Kim Jacinto   I/F-Aaron Kim Jacinto   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Espen Grundetjern   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Champions (III)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Humberto Ramos   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Blue Marvel (Adam Brashear), Captain Marvel (Carol Danvers), Night Thrasher (Dwayne Taylor), James Woo
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Joe Bennett   I/F-Ruy José   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dono Sánchez Almara   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Robert Banner (I), Doc Samson (Leonard Samson)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Ed Brisson   P/L-Aaron Kuder   I/F-Aaron Kuder   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Ghost Rider (Johnathan Blaze)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Ryan Stegman   I/F-Ryan Stegman   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-David Curiel   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Knull (I)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Saladin Ahmed   P/L-Javier Garrón   I/F-Javier Garrón   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-David Curiel   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Spider-Man (Miles Morales) (R-1610), Spider-Man (Peter Parker)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Tini Howard   P/L-Jim Cheung   I/F-Jim Cheung   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Romulo Fajardo Jr.   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Hulkling (Theodore Altman), Wiccan (William Kaplan)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-R.B. Silva   I/F-R.B. Silva   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Mister Sinister (Nathaniel Essex)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Luciano Vecchio   I/F-Luciano Vecchio   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Espen Grundetjern   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Blue Marvel (Adam Brashear), Fantastic Four (I)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Francesco Manna   I/F-Francesco Manna   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Blue Marvel (Adam Brashear), Iron Man 2020 (Arno Stark) (R-8410)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Humberto Ramos   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Jane Foster, Mister Fantastic (Reed Richards)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Carlos Pacheco   I/F-Rafael Fonteriz   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Morry Hollowell   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Blue Marvel (Adam Brashear), Captain Marvel (Carol Danvers), Jessica Jones (I), Mister Fantastic (Reed Richards)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Humberto Ramos   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Shannon Andrews Ballesteros   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort
Ch:Hulkling (Theodore Altman), Super-Skrull (Kl'rt)
Rp:Reprint from Incoming #1
Ti:Empyre Prelude?
Cr:W-Robbie Thompson   P/L-Mattia De Iulis, Javier Rodríguez   I/F-Mattia De Iulis, Javier Rodríguez   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Mattia De Iulis, Álvaro López   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Road to Empyre: The Kree/Skrull War #1
Ti:Empyre Prelude?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Pepe Larraz   I/F-Pepe Larraz   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Avengers #0
Ti:Empyre Prelude?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Sean Izaakse, R.B. Silva   I/F-Sean Izaakse, R.B. Silva   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia, Marcio Menyz   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Fantastic Four #0
Ti:Empyre 1/6?
Cr:W-Al Ewing, Dan Slott   P/L-Valerio Schiti   I/F-Valerio Schiti   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre #1
Ti:Empyre 2/6?
Cr:W-Al Ewing, Dan Slott   P/L-Valerio Schiti   I/F-Valerio Schiti   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre #2
Ti:Empyre 3/6?
Cr:W-Al Ewing, Dan Slott   P/L-Valerio Schiti   I/F-Valerio Schiti   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre #3
Ti:Empyre 4/6?
Cr:W-Al Ewing, Dan Slott   P/L-Valerio Schiti   I/F-Valerio Schiti   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre #4
Ti:Empyre 5/6?
Cr:W-Al Ewing, Dan Slott   P/L-Valerio Schiti   I/F-Valerio Schiti   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre #5
Ti:Empyre 6/6?
Cr:W-Al Ewing, Dan Slott   P/L-Valerio Schiti   I/F-Valerio Schiti   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre #6
Ti:Empyre Aftermath?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Valerio Schiti   I/F-Valerio Schiti   L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Aftermath Avengers #1
Ti:Empyre Aftermath?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Sean Izaakse   I/F-Sean Izaakse   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marcio Menyz   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Fallout Fantastic Four #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: [Alien] Plants vs. [Mutant] Zombies?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman, Tini Howard   P/L-Matteo Buffagni   I/F-Matteo Buffagni   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: X-Men #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Growing strong?
Cr:W-Gerard Gorman Duggan, Benjamin Percy, Leah Williams   P/L-Lucas Gomes Werneck   I/F-Lucas Gomes Werneck   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: X-Men #2
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Staff infection?
Cr:W-Vita Ayala, Ed Brisson, Zeb Wells   P/L-Andrea Broccardo   I/F-Andrea Broccardo   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: X-Men #3
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Un-ring?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Jorge Molina, Lucas Gomes Werneck   I/F-Adriano Di Benedetto, Lucas Gomes Werneck   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rachelle Rosenberg, Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Jay Bowen
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: X-Men #4
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Profane the precious time?
Cr:W-Anthony Oliveira, Chip Zdarsky   P/L-Manuel Garcia   I/F-Cam Smith   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Tríona Tree Farrell   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Lords of Empyre: Emperor Hulkling #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Alex Paknadel   P/L-Alex Lins   I/F-Alex Lins   L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matt Yackey   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Darren Shan   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Lords of Empyre: Celestial Messiah #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Alex Paknadel   P/L-Thomas Nachlik   I/F-Thomas Nachlik   L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marcio Menyz   Ed-Lauren Amaro, Darren Shan   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Lords of Empyre: Swordsman #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Gerard Gorman Duggan   P/L-Greg Smallwood   I/F-Greg Smallwood   L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Greg Smallwood   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   Conan Properties International Chief Operating Officer-Steve Booth   Conan Properties International Coordinator-Mike Jacobsen   Conan Properties International Executive Vice President-Jay Zetterberg   Conan Properties International President-Fred Malmberg
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Savage Avengers #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Phillip Kennedy Johnson   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Joe Caramagna, Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rachelle Rosenberg   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Darren Shan   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Captain America #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Phillip Kennedy Johnson   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rachelle Rosenberg   Ed-Lauren Amaro, Darren Shan   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Captain America #2
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Phillip Kennedy Johnson   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rachelle Rosenberg   Ed-Lauren Amaro, Darren Shan   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Captain America #3
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Seeds of conflict?
Cr:W-Jim Zub   P/L-Carlos Magno   I/F-Carlos Magno   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Espen Grundetjern   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Avengers #1
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Jim Zub   P/L-Carlos Magno   I/F-Carlos Magno   L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Espen Grundetjern   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Avengers #2
Ti:Empyre Tie-in?
Cr:W-Jim Zub   P/L-Carlos Magno   I/F-Carlos Magno   L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Espen Grundetjern   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Empyre: Avengers #3
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Fire?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Leinil Francis Yu   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Sunny Gho   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (V) #10
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: One war, one mutant?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Leinil Francis Yu   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Sunny Gho   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (V) #11
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Living history?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Sean Izaakse, Paco Medina   I/F-Sean Izaakse, Paco Medina   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Erick Arciniega, Marcio Menyz   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #21
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: You had one job?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Sean Izaakse, Paco Medina   I/F-Sean Izaakse, Paco Medina   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov, Marcio Menyz   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #22
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: War games?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Paco Medina   I/F-Paco Medina   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov   AsiEd-Martin Biro   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Carlos Lao
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #23
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Accused (B) 1/4?
Cr:W-Kelly Thompson   P/L-Cory T. Smith   I/F-Adriano Di Benedetto   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Tamra Bonvillain   Ed-Sarah Brunstad   SenEd-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski
Rp:Reprint from Captain Marvel (XII) #18
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Accused (B) 2/4?
Cr:W-Kelly Thompson   P/L-Cory T. Smith   I/F-Adriano Di Benedetto   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Tamra Bonvillain   Ed-Sarah Brunstad   SenEd-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski
Rp:Reprint from Captain Marvel (XII) #19
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Accused (B) 3/4?
Cr:W-Kelly Thompson   P/L-Cory T. Smith   I/F-Adriano Di Benedetto   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Tamra Bonvillain   Ed-Sarah Brunstad   SenEd-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski
Rp:Reprint from Captain Marvel (XII) #20
Ti:Empyre Tie-in: Accused (B) 4/4?
Cr:W-Kelly Thompson   P/L-Cory T. Smith   I/F-Adriano Di Benedetto   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Tamra Bonvillain   Ed-Sarah Brunstad   SenEd-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski
Rm:This story opens with the events preceeding Empyre #4.
Rp:Reprint from Captain Marvel (XII) #21
Ti:The three death of Jennifer Walters?
Cr:W-Al Ewing   P/L-Jon Davis-Hunt   I/F-Jon Davis-Hunt   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marcio Menyz   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski
Rp:Reprint from Immortal She-Hulk #1
Ti:Empyre Aftermath?
Cr:W-Clay McLeod Chapman   P/L-Guiu Vilanova   I/F-Guiu Vilanova   L-Clayton Cowles   C-Frank G. D'Armata   AsiEd-Danny Khazem   Ed-Devin Lewis   ExecEd-Nick Lowe   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski
Rp:Reprint from Web of Venom: Empyre's End #1
Ti:Legion of Foom 1/2: Legion of Foom 1?
Cr:W-Jim Zub   P/L-Lan Medina   I/F-Craig Yeung   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marcio Menyz   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Log-Jay Bowen   Prod-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy
Rp:Reprint from Black Panther and the Agents of Wakanda #7
Ti:Legion of Foom 2/2?
Cr:W-Jim Zub   P/L-Lan Medina   I/F-Craig Yeung   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marcio Menyz   AsiEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Log-Jay Bowen   Prod-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy
Rp:Reprint from Black Panther and the Agents of Wakanda #8
Ti:-?
Cr:W-[N.A.]   P/L-[N.A.]   I/F-[N.A.]   L-[N.A.]   C-[N.A.]
Rp:Reprint from Empyre Handbook #1

Marvel

UHBMCC

File created on 2021 10 17