FANTASTIC FOUR

Fantastic Four (VIII) (2015)

UPC:7-59606-04456-6 7-59606-08044-1

Legacy Numbering continued from Fantastic Four (VII) #14.

6422015/03T Marvel Unlimited$3.99
Front coverLeonard Kirk, Jesus Aburtov
UPC: 7-59606-04456-6-64211 / Marvel Preview
1
Variant cover(s)

TypeRemarksCreditsPagesPrice
Variant coverFantastic Four by Michael Golden Interlocking Variant Cover / UPC: 7-59606-04456-6-64231 / Marvel PreviewMichael Golden1$3.99
Variant coverFantastic Four Character Spotlight Variant Cover: Thing (Benjamin Grimm) / UPC: 7-59606-04456-6-64221 / Marvel PreviewJim Cheung, Shawn Yap1$3.99
Ti:The End is Fourever 1/4: Back in Blue 2/420
Cr:W-James Robinson   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov   AsiEd-Emily Shaw   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Mark Beazley, Irene Y. Lee, Mike O'Sullivan, Jacob Rougemont, Madison Carter, Chris McCarver
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
6432015/04T Marvel Unlimited$3.99
Front coverLeonard Kirk, Jesus Aburtov
UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64311 / Marvel Preview
1
Variant cover(s)

TypeRemarksCreditsPagesPrice
Variant coverFantastic Four Character Spotlight Variant Cover: Mister Fantastic (Reed Richards) / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64321 / Marvel PreviewChristopher Samnee, Matthew Wilson1$3.99
Variant coverFantastic Four by Michael Golden Interlocking Variant Cover / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64331 / Marvel PreviewMichael Golden1$3.99
Ti:The End is Fourever 2/4: Back in Blue 3/420
Cr:W-James Robinson   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov   AsiEd-Emily Shaw   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Feature(s)

TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
PreviewPreview of cover art of Fantastic Four (VIII) #644Leonard Kirk, Jesus Aburtov1
6442015/05T Marvel Unlimited$3.99
Front coverLeonard Kirk, Jesus Aburtov
UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64411 / Marvel Preview
1
Variant cover(s)

TypeRemarksCreditsPagesPrice
Variant coverFantastic Four Character Spotlight Variant Cover: Invisible Woman (Susan Richards) / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64421 / Marvel PreviewEvan Shaner1$3.99
Variant coverFantastic Four by Michael Golden Interlocking Variant Cover / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64431 / Marvel PreviewMichael Golden1$3.99
Ti:The End is Fourever 3/4: Back in Blue 4/420
Cr:W-James Robinson   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Scott Hanna, Karl Kesel   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov, Tamra Bonvillain   AsiEd-Chris Robinson, Emily Shaw   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
6452015/06T Marvel Unlimited$5.99
Front coverLeonard Kirk, Jesus Aburtov
UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64511 / Marvel Preview
1
Variant cover(s)

TypeRemarksCreditsPagesPrice
Variant coverFantastic Four Character Spotlight Variant Cover: Human Torch (Jonathan Storm) / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64521 / Marvel PreviewMichael Komarck1$5.99
Variant coverAvengers Variant Cover; One minute after the cover of Fantastic Four (I) #26. / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64541 / Marvel PreviewPasqual Ferry, Christopher Sotomayor1$5.99
Variant coverFantastic Four by Michael Golden Interlocking Variant Cover / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64531 / Marvel PreviewMichael Golden1$5.99
Variant coverDesert Wind Comics variant cover; The FF finally beating the monster from the cover of Fantastic Four (I) #1. / UPC: 7-59606-08044-1-64551Joe Sinnott, Christopher Sotomayor1$5.99
Ti:The End is Fourever 4/4: ...the Fantastic Four!35
Cr:W-James Robinson   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Scott Hanna, Karl Kesel   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov, Israel Silva   AsiEd-Chris Robinson, Emily Shaw   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Ti:Rekindled5
Cr:W-Karl Kesel   P/L-Joe Bennett   I/F-Márcio Loerzer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard
Ch:Human Torch (Jonathan Storm)
Ti:The real real4
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-David Marquez   I/F-David Marquez   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Justin Ponsor
Ch:Invisible Woman (Susan Richards), Franklin Richards (I)
Ti:Trash man!5
Cr:W-Tom DeFalco   P/L-Thomas Grummett   I/F-Thomas Palmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Frank G. D'Armata
Ch:Thing (Benjamin Grimm)
Ti:Time and tide4
Cr:W-Jeffrey Parker   P/L-Pascal Campion   I/F-[N.A.]   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Pascal Campion
Ch:Mister Fantastic (Reed Richards), Valeria Richards
Feature(s)

TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
Text with art/photosFarewell to the 4 / The Ultimate Nullifier (cartoon)Mark Paniccia1
Text with art/photos
World's Greatest Covers! Writers and artists chose their favourite covers.
Roy ThomasFantastic Four (I) #1, 2
John ByrneFantastic Four (I) #5
Roger SternFantastic Four (I) #7
Tom DeFalcoFantastic Four Annual (I) #2
Ralph MacchioFantastic Four (I) #37
Chris Claremont, Marv WolfmanFantastic Four (I) #48
Michael AllredFantastic Four (I) #49
Walt Simonson, Gerry ConwayFantastic Four (I) #51
Stan Lee, Mark BagleyFantastic Four (I) #55
Joe SinnottFantastic Four (I) #57
Leonard KirkFantastic Four (I) #91
Karl Kesel, Jeph LoebFantastic Four (I) #92
James RobinsonFantastic Four (I) #100
John Romita Sr.Fantastic Four (I) #103
Mark MillarFantastic Four (I) #104
Mark PanicciaFantastic Four (I) #133
Tom BrevoortFantastic Four (I) #200
Carlos PachecoFantastic Four (I) #258
Paul RyanFantastic Four (I) #388
Mark WaidFantastic Four (IV) #524
Jonathn HickmanFF (I) #1
?6

Legacy Numbering continues in Fantastic Four (IX) #1.

Fantastic Four Omnibus (HC) By Matt Fraction (2015)

12015/04T$99.99
Front coverMark Bagley
ISBN: 978-0-7851-9110-0 / Marvel Preview
1
Ti:Unstable?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #1
Ti:Voyagers?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer, Mark Morales   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts, Wilfredo Quintana   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #2
Ti:First boots on the ground?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #3
Ti:My funny Valentine?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo, Edgar Delgado, Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #4
Ti:I killed Julius Ceasar!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #5
Ti:Age of Ultron Tie-in: The death of the family Richards during the bloody Age of Ultron! Or: Everything's going to be okay.?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-André Lima Araújo   I/F-André Lima Araújo   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-José Villarrubia   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #5AU
Ti:The Big Bang!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #6
Ti:The Big Crunch!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Andrew Hennessy   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #7
Ti:The mobsters are due on Yancy Street!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer, Josef Rubinstein   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #8
Ti:Nativity!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Guru eFX, Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #9
Ti:Self-evident truths!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #10
Ti:Planet Future 1/2?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction, Christopher Sebela   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #11
Ti:Planet Future 2/2?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction, Christopher Sebela   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #12
Ti:Doomed! 1/4: The scorched earth?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction, Karl Kesel   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #13
Ti:Doomed! 2/4: Trial by fire?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction, Karl Kesel   P/L-Raffaele Ienco   I/F-Raffaele Ienco   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #14
Ti:Doomed! 3/4: The elements of war?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction, Karl Kesel   P/L-Raffaele Ienco   I/F-Raffaele Ienco   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #15
Ti:Doomed! 4/4: Four to the fourth power!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction, Karl Kesel   P/L-Raffaele Ienco   I/F-Raffaele Ienco   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (VI) #16
Ti:Parts of a hole?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #1
Ti:The big goodbye?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #2
Ti:Old John Storm?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #3
Ti:Escalation?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #4
Ti:Spooky kids, or: Merrily into the eight arms of Durga the Invincible we all go?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #5
Ti:Save the tiger?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Joe Quinones   I/F-Joe Quinones   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #6
Ti:That was the worst field trip EVER!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #7
Ti:You can't go home again?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #8
Ti:Last splash?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Joe Quinones   I/F-Joe Quinones   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #9
Ti:Paint it black?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #10
Ti:The Possible Boy?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #11
Ti:Mind mischief?
Cr:W-Lee Allred, Michael D. Allred, Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #12
Ti:Moloid see, moloid do?
Cr:W-Lee Allred, Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #13
Ti:Bath house of the August moon?
Cr:W-Lee Allred, Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #14
Ti:Operation: Latveria?
Cr:W-Lee Allred, Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #15
Ti:For all we have and are?
Cr:W-Lee Allred, Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #16
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Lee Allred, Karl Kesel   P/L-Joe Quinones   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (II) #16
Ti:It's art!?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch, Jacob Thomas   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story continues in FF (II) #1
Ch:Ant-Man (Scott Lang)
Rp:Reprint from Marvel Now! Point One #1

Marvel

UHBMCC

File created on 2021 08 04