FANTASTIC FOURMarvel.com
Fantastic Four Omnibus (HC) By Waid and Wieringo (2018) Save link
12018/10T+$100.00
Front coverMike Wieringo
EAN:978-1-302-91382-3 / External link
1
Ti:Inside out?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #60
Ti:24 blocks and one blockhead?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #61
Ti:Sentient 1/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #62
Ti:Sentient 2/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #63
Ti:Sentient 3/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #64
Ti:Small Stuff... 1/2?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mark Buckingham   I/F-Mark Buckingham   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Avalon Studios, Mark Millar
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #65
Ti:Small Stuff... 2/2: ...Big stuff?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mark Buckingham   I/F-Allen Martinez, Danny K. Miki   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Avalon Studios, Mark Millar
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #66
Ti:Unthinkable Prologue: Under her skin?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Christopher Eliopoulos   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #67
Ti:Unthinkable 1/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Christopher Eliopoulos   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #68
Ti:Unthinkable 2/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Christopher Eliopoulos   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #69
Ti:Unthinkable 3/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Lary Stucker   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (III) #70
Ti:Unthinkable 4/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel, Lary Stucker   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #500
Ti:5th Wheel 1/2?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Casey Jones   I/F-Casey Jones   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #501
Ti:5th Wheel 2/2?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Casey Jones   I/F-Casey Jones   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #502
Ti:Authoritative Action 1/6?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Howard Porter   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #503
Ti:Authoritative Action 2/6?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Howard Porter   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #504
Ti:Authoritative Action 3/6?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Howard Porter   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #505
Ti:Authoritative Action 4/6?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Howard Porter   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #506
Ti:Authoritative Action 5/6?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Howard Porter   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #507
Ti:Authoritative Action 6/6?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Howard Porter   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Avalon Studios   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #508
Ti:Hereafter 1/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #509
Ti:Hereafter 2/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #510
Ti:Hereafter 3/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #511
Ti:Spider Sense 1/2?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #512
Ti:Gone fishin'?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Paul Martin Smith   I/F-Paul Martin Smith   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #512
Ti:Spider Sense 2/2?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #513
Ti:Best left forgotten?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Paul Martin Smith   I/F-Paul Martin Smith   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #513
Ti:Dysfunctional 1/3?
Cr:W-Karl Kesel, Mark Waid   P/L-Paco Medina   I/F-Juan Vlasco   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #514
Ti:Dysfunctional 2/3?
Cr:W-Karl Kesel, Mark Waid   P/L-Paco Medina   I/F-Juan Vlasco   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #515
Ti:Dysfunctional 3/3?
Cr:W-Karl Kesel, Mark Waid   P/L-Paco Medina   I/F-Juan Vlasco   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #516
Ti:Avengers Disassembled Crossover: Fourtitude 1/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #517
Ti:Avengers Disassembled Crossover: Fourtitude 2/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #518
Ti:Avengers Disassembled Crossover: Fourtitude 3/3?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #519
Ti:Rising Storm 1/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #520
Ti:Rising Storm 2/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #521
Ti:Rising Storm 3/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #522
Ti:Rising Storm 4/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #523
Ti:Tag?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-James Taveras   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #524
Ti:Unthinkable 4/4?
Cr:W-Mark Waid   P/L-Mike Wieringo   I/F-Karl Kesel, Lary Stucker   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four Director's Cut #500
Fantastic Four TPB: The World's Greatest Comics Magazine (2018) Save link
12018/10T$24.99
Front coverErik Larsen
EAN:978-1-302-91337-3 / External link
1
Ti:The Baxter Building besieged!?
Cr:W-Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Keith Giffen, Erik Larsen, Jorge Pereira Lucas, Bruce Timm   I/F-Alan Gordon, Jorge Pereira Lucas, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Brian Smith   Ed-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #1
Ti:The sinister secret of the Sentry!?
Cr:W-Charles Dixon, Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Frank Fosco, Ronald Frenz, Keith Giffen, Erik Larsen, Paul C. Ryan   I/F-Alan Gordon, Allen Milgrom, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Brian Smith   Ed-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #2
Ti:When strike these Sentinels!?
Cr:W-Tom DeFalco, Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Ronald Frenz, Keith Giffen, Erik Larsen, Thomas Scioli, Eric Shanower   I/F-Alan Gordon, Paul C. Ryan, Eric Shanower, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Brian Smith   Ed-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #3
Ti:The merciless menace of MODOK!?
Cr:W-Erik Larsen, Jeph Loeb, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Shannon Denton, Ronald Frenz, Keith Giffen, Erik Larsen   I/F-Alan Gordon, Allen Milgrom, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Andrew Lis   Ed-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #4
Ti:New York knockdown!?
Cr:W-Kurt Busiek, Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Joe Bennett, Ronald Frenz, Keith Giffen, Gordon Purcell   I/F-Alan Gordon, Allen Milgrom, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Andrew Lis   Ed-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #5
Ti:Mayhem on the moon!?
Cr:W-Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Frank Fosco, Ronald Frenz, Keith Giffen, Jorge Pereira Lucas   I/F-Alan Gordon, Allen Milgrom, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Andrew Lis   ExecEd-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #6
Ti:...Touched by the hand of havoc!?
Cr:W-Tom DeFalco, Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Ronald Frenz, Erik Larsen, Mike Manley, Graham Nolan, Rick Veitch   I/F-Alan Gordon, Allen Milgrom, Bruce Timm, Al Williamson   L-Comicraft   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Andrew Lis   ExecEd-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #7
Ti:...To aid the Avengers!?
Cr:W-Kurt Busiek, Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Ronald Frenz, Erik Larsen, Jorge Pereira Lucas, Rick Veitch, William Wray   I/F-Terry Beatty, Allen Milgrom, Bruce Timm, William Wray   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Andrew Lis   ExecEd-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #8
Ti:Nightmare in the Negative Zone!?
Cr:W-Tom DeFalco, Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Frank Fosco, Ronald Frenz, Erik Larsen, Paul C. Ryan, William Wray   I/F-John Beatty, Alan Gordon, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Andrew Lis   ExecEd-Bobbie Chase   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #9
Ti:On... to Asgard!?
Cr:W-Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson, Bruce Timm   P/L-Ronald Frenz, Erik Larsen, David Ross   I/F-Gregory Adams, Michael W. Royer, Joe Sinnott   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Marc Sumerak   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #10
Ti:Doom triumphant!?
Cr:W-Erik Larsen, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Frank Fosco, Ronald Frenz, Erik Larsen, Allen Milgrom   I/F-Michael W. Royer, Paul C. Ryan, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Marc Sumerak, Jeff Youngquist   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #11
Ti:Victor von Doom, emperor of Earth!?
Cr:W-Erik Larsen, Stan Lee, Eric Stephenson   P/L-Ronald Frenz, Dan Jurgens, Erik Larsen, Jorge Pereira Lucas, John Romita Sr., Steve Rude   I/F-Scott Hanna, Allen Milgrom, Thomas Palmer, Jorge Pereira Lucas, Steve Rude, Joe Sinnott, Bruce Timm   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Eric Stephenson   AsiEd-Marc Sumerak, Jeff Youngquist   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Comics Magazine #12
Fantastic Four TPB (IV) (2019) Save link

Fantastic Four TPB (IV) vol.1: Fourever

12019/04T$15.99
Front coverEsad Ribić
EAN:978-1-302-91349-6
1
Ti:Fourever 1/4: Signal in the sky?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Sara Pichelli   I/F-Elisabetta D'Amico, Sara Pichelli   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #1
Tr:Translations
Ti:Our day of Doom and victory?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Simone Bianchi   I/F-Simone Bianchi   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Simone Bianchi, Marco Russo   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #1
Ti:What the pop?!?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Skott Young   I/F-Skott Young   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jeremy Treece   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Ch:Impossible Man, William Lumpkin
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #1
Ti:Fourever 2/4: Where me make our stand?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Sara Pichelli   I/F-Elisabetta D'Amico, Sara Pichelli   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #2
Ti:Fourever 3/4: Family reunion?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Nico Leon, Sara Pichelli   I/F-Nico Leon, Sara Pichelli   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #3
Ti:Fourever 4/4: Irreplaceable?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Stefano Caselli, Nico Leon   I/F-Stefano Caselli, Nico Leon   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Erick Arciniega   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #4

Fantastic Four TPB (IV) vol.2: Mr. and Mrs. Grimm

22019/06T$15.99
Front coverCarlos Pacheco
EAN:978-1-302-91350-2
1
Ti:4-minute warning?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Aaron Kuder   I/F-Aaron Kuder   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Erick Arciniega, Marte Gracia   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley   Dedicated to-Stan, Joan, Jack, Roz
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #5
Ti:Change partners?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Michael D. Allred   I/F-Michael D. Allred   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Laura Allred   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #5
Ti:Guys' night out?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Adam Hughes   I/F-Adam Hughes   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Adam Hughes   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IX) #5
Ti:(Invisible) Girls gone wild?
Cr:W-Gail Simone   P/L-Laura Braga   I/F-Laura Braga   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: Wedding Special (II) #1
Ti:Father figure?
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Mark Buckingham   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matt Yackey   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: Wedding Special (II) #1
Ti:The Puppet Master's lament?
Cr:W-Fred Hembeck   P/L-Fred Hembeck   I/F-Fred Hembeck   L-Fred Hembeck   C-Megan M. Wilson   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four: Wedding Special (II) #1
Ti:Prisoners of the Puppet Master! / The hands of the puppet maker / The lady and the monster! / Face-to-face with the Puppet Master! / Death of a puppet!?
Cr:W-Stan Lee   P/L-Jack Kirby   I/F-Richard Ayers   L-Art Simek   C-[N.G.]
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (I) #8
W#:V-950
Fantastic Four: Wedding Special (II) (2019) Save link
12019/02T$4.99
Front coverCarlos Pacheco, Romulo Fajardo Jr.
External link
1
Variant coverArtgerm1
Variant coverMarcos Martin1
Variant coverMichael McKone, Matt Yackey1
Variant coverPaschalis Ferry, Christopher Sotomayor1
Variant coverMarcos Martin
Fantastic Four Villains Variant Cover: Sub-Mariner
1
Ti:(Invisible) Girls gone wild20
Cr:W-Gail Simone   P/L-Laura Braga   I/F-Laura Braga   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Ti:Father figure8
Cr:W-Dan Slott   P/L-Mark Buckingham   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matt Yackey   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Ti:The Puppet Master's lament3
Cr:W-Fred Hembeck   P/L-Fred Hembeck   I/F-Fred Hembeck   L-Fred Hembeck   C-Megan M. Wilson   AsoEd-Alanna Smith   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
PreviewPreview of cover art of Fantastic Four (IX) #5Esad Ribić1