UPC: 7-59606-08538-5
1 | 2016/08 | T+ | $3.99 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Tradd Moore, Matthew Wilson UPC: 7-59606-08538-5-00111 / | 1 | ||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) |
| |||||||||||||
Ti: | - | 20 | ||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Hastings P/L-Langdon Foss I/F-Langdon Foss L-Travis Lanham C-Christopher Chuckry AsiEd-Charles Beacham Ed-Wilson Moss ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Tom King | |||||||||||||
Rm: | There is one additional page with the recap/intro and the credits. | |||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | |||||||||||||
Feature(s) |
| |||||||||||||
2 | 2016/09 | T+ | $3.99 | |||||||||||
Front cover | Tradd Moore, Matthew Wilson Captain America Comics no.1 Homage Cover / UPC: 7-59606-08538-5-00211 / | 1 | ||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) | ||||||||||||||
Ti: | - | 20 | ||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Hastings P/L-Paul McCaffrey I/F-Paul McCaffrey L-Travis Lanham C-Christopher Chuckry AsiEd-Charles Beacham Ed-Wilson Moss ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Tom King | |||||||||||||
Rm: | There is one additional page with the recap/intro and the credits. | |||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | |||||||||||||
Feature(s) |
| |||||||||||||
3 | 2016/10 | T+ | $3.99 | |||||||||||
Front cover | Tradd Moore, Matthew Wilson UPC: 7-59606-08538-5-00311 / | 1 | ||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) | ||||||||||||||
Ti: | - | 20 | ||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Hastings P/L-Langdon Foss I/F-Langdon Foss L-Travis Lanham C-Christopher Chuckry, Rachelle Rosenberg AsiEd-Charles Beacham Ed-Wilson Moss ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Tom King | |||||||||||||
Rm: | There is one additional page with the recap/intro and the credits. | |||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | |||||||||||||
Feature(s) |
| |||||||||||||
4 | 2016/11 | T+ | $3.99 | |||||||||||
Front cover | Tradd Moore, Matthew Wilson UPC: 7-59606-08538-5-00411 / | 1 | ||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) | ||||||||||||||
Ti: | - | 20 | ||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Hastings P/L-Langdon Foss I/F-Langdon Foss L-Travis Lanham C-Christopher Chuckry AsiEd-Charles Beacham Ed-Wilson Moss ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Tom King | |||||||||||||
Rm: | There is one additional page with the recap/intro and the credits. | |||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... |
1 | 2017/06 | T+ | $100.00 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Stéphanie Hans ISBN: 978-1-302-90864-5 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Douglas Braithwaite I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Ulises Arreola AsiEd-Charlie Beckerman SenEd-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #622 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Douglas Braithwaite I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Ulises Arreola AsiEd-Charlie Beckerman SenEd-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #623 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Douglas Braithwaite I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Ulises Arreola AsiEd-Charlie Beckerman SenEd-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #624 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Douglas Braithwaite I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Ulises Arreola AsiEd-Charlie Beckerman, John Denning SenEd-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #625 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Douglas Braithwaite I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Ulises Arreola, Andrew Troy AsiEd-Charlie Beckerman, John Denning SenEd-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #626 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Rachelle Rosenberg AsiEd-John Denning SenEd-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #627 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Whilce Portacio I/F-Allen Martinez L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Jessica Kholinne, Arif Prianto AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch SenEd-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #628 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Douglas Braithwaite, Whilce Portacio I/F-Douglas Braithwaite, Allen Martinez L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Ulises Arreola, Imaginary Friends Studios, Arif Prianto, John Rauch AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch SenEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #629 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Jessica Kholinne AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch SenEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #630 | ||
Ti: | Fear Itself Aftermath: Shattered Heroes | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Whilce Portacio I/F-Jeffrey Huet, Allen Martinez L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Arif Prianto, John Rauch AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #631 | ||
Ti: | Shattered Heroes | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Mitchell W. Breitweiser I/F-Mitchell W. Breitweiser L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Elisabeth Breitweiser-Dismang AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #632 | ||
Ti: | Shattered Heroes: The Terrorism Myth 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Jessica Kholinne AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #633 | ||
Ti: | Shattered Heroes: The Terrorism Myth 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Jessica Kholinne AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #634 | ||
Ti: | Shattered Heroes: The Terrorism Myth 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Jessica Kholinne AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #635 | ||
Ti: | Shattered Heroes: The Terrorism Myth 4/4: Conclusion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Ifansyah Noor AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Nelson Ribeiro | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #636 | ||
Ti: | Exiled (B) 1/5: Of gods and X-Men | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Kieron Gillen, Andy Lanning P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-Carmine di Giandomenico L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Andrew Troy AsiEd-John Denning, Jacob Thomas Ed-Bill Rosemann, Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Sebastian Girner | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Exiled #1 | ||
Ti: | Exiled (B) 2/5: There goeth the neighborhood | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Kieron Gillen, Andy Lanning P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-Carmine di Giandomenico L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Andrew Troy AsiEd-John Denning, Jacob Thomas Ed-Bill Rosemann, Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Sebastian Girner | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #637 | ||
Ti: | Exiled (B) 3/5: Cannibal time bomb | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Kieron Gillen, Andy Lanning P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-Carmine di Giandomenico L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Andrew Troy AsiEd-John Denning, Jacob Thomas Ed-Bill Rosemann, Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Sebastian Girner | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #42 | ||
Ti: | Exiled (B) 4/5: The oldest lie | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Kieron Gillen, Andy Lanning P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-Carmine di Giandomenico L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-SotoColor AsiEd-John Denning, Jacob Thomas Ed-Bill Rosemann, Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Sebastian Girner | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #638 | ||
Ti: | Exiled (B) 5/5: Unhappily ever after | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Kieron Gillen, Andy Lanning P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-Carmine di Giandomenico L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Andrew Troy AsiEd-John Denning, Jacob Thomas Ed-Bill Rosemann, Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Sebastian Girner | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #43 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Ifansyah Noor AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Nelson Ribeiro | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #639 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Ifansyah Noor AsiEd-John Denning, Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #640 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Richard Elson I/F-Richard Elson L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Imaginary Friends Studios, Ifansyah Noor, SotoColor AsiEd-John Denning, Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #641 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns Prologue | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction, Kieron Gillen P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Javier Rodríguez AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Mighty Thor (V) #18 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns 1/6: The match | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction, Kieron Gillen P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | The credits do not give clearly who did what. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #642 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns 2/6: The kindling | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction, Kieron Gillen P/L-Alan Davis, Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-[N.G.] L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | The credits do not give clearly who did what. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Mighty Thor (V) #19 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns 3/6: The crossing | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction, Kieron Gillen P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | The credits do not give clearly who did what. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #643 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns 4/6: A dog and his tricks | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction, Kieron Gillen P/L-Alan Davis, Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-Mark Farmer L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Javier Rodríguez AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | The credits do not give clearly who did what. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Mighty Thor (V) #20 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns 5/6: Young adult fiction | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction, Kieron Gillen P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-[N.G.] L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | The credits do not give clearly who did what. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #644 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns 6/6: Everything burns | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction, Kieron Gillen P/L-Alan Davis, Carmine di Giandomenico I/F-Mark Farmer L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Javier Rodríguez AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | The credits do not give clearly who did what. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Mighty Thor (V) #21 | ||
Ti: | Everything Burns Aftermath | ? | |
Cr: | W-Kieron Gillen P/L-Stéphanie Hans I/F-Stéphanie Hans L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Stéphanie Hans AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Lauren Sankovitch E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Journey into Mystery (IV) #645 |
1 | 2020/02 | T+ | $17.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Ozgur Yildirim ISBN: 978-1-302-92031-9 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The God Who Fell to Earth 1/4: Happily ever after. | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Kibblesmith P/L-Oscar Bazaldua I/F-Oscar Bazaldua L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-David Curiel AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad Ed-Wilson Moss E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Loki (III) #1 | ||
Ti: | The God Who Fell to Earth 2/4: Can I help you? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Kibblesmith P/L-Oscar Bazaldua I/F-Oscar Bazaldua L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-David Curiel AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad Ed-Wilson Moss E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Loki (III) #2 | ||
Ti: | The God Who Fell to Earth 3/4: Your move. | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Kibblesmith P/L-Oscar Bazaldua I/F-Oscar Bazaldua L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-David Curiel AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad Ed-Wilson Moss E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Loki (III) #3 | ||
Ti: | The God Who Fell to Earth 4/4: Conclusion: Loki, there shall be an ending. | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Kibblesmith P/L-Oscar Bazaldua I/F-Oscar Bazaldua, Victor Olazaba L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-David Curiel, Carlos Lopez AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad Ed-Wilson Moss E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Loki (III) #4 | ||
Ti: | The God Who Fell to Earth Epilogue: The man from up north! / The exit interview. | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Kibblesmith P/L-Andy MacDonald I/F-Andy MacDonald L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-David Curiel AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad Ed-Wilson Moss E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Loki (III) #5 | ||
Ti: | Born small | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Kibblesmith P/L-Oscar Bazaldua I/F-Oscar Bazaldua L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-David Curiel AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad Ed-Wilson Moss ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Story continues in Loki (III) #1 | ||
Ch: | Loki (Loki Laufeyson) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from War of the Realms Omega #1 |