1 | 2016/12 | T+ | $125.00 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Alex Garner ISBN: 978-1-302-90447-0 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: The stars are wrong | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar, Leonardo Manco I/F-Mahmud A. Asrar, Leonardo Manco L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings #1 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Duty calls | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Pablo Raimondi I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Adriano Lucas AsiEd-Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Inhumans #1 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: High and mighty | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Pablo Raimondi I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Adriano Lucas AsiEd-Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Inhumans #2 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Weapons of mass distraction | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Wellington Alves I/F-Nelson Pereira L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Adriano Lucas AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Inhumans #3 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Devices and desires | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Pablo Raimondi I/F-Pablo Raimondi L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Adriano Lucas AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Inhumans #4 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Pablo Raimondi, Tim Seeley I/F-Victor Olazaba, Pablo Raimondi L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Adriano Lucas AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Inhumans #5 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Kevin Walker I/F-Kevin Walker L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings: Imperial Guard #1 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Kevin Walker I/F-Kevin Walker L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings: Imperial Guard #2 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Kevin Walker I/F-Kevin Walker L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings: Imperial Guard #3 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Kevin Walker I/F-Kevin Walker L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings: Imperial Guard #4 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Kevin Walker I/F-Kevin Walker L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings: Imperial Guard #5 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Conquest of Jarella's World 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Reed P/L-Miguel Angel Munera Sancho I/F-Terry Pallot L-Fishbrain Graphic Design C-Veronica Gandini AsiEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Son of Hulk #1 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Conquest of Jarella's World 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Reed P/L-Miguel Angel Munera Sancho I/F-Terry Pallot L-Fishbrain Graphic Design C-Veronica Gandini AsiEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Son of Hulk #2 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Conquest of Jarella's World 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Reed P/L-Miguel Angel Munera Sancho I/F-Terry Pallot L-Fishbrain Graphic Design C-Veronica Gandini AsiEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Son of Hulk #3 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Conquest of Jarella's World 4/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Reed P/L-Miguel Angel Munera Sancho I/F-Terry Pallot L-Fishbrain Graphic Design C-Veronica Gandini AsiEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Realm of Kings Son of Hulk #4 | ||
Ti: | Starstalker | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Kevin Sharpe I/F-Nelson Pereira L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Michael Horwitz Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #29 | ||
Ti: | Krushed | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Kevin Sharpe I/F-Nelson Pereira L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #30 | ||
Ti: | Most wanted | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Andrea Di Vito I/F-Andrea Di Vito L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #31 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Riddle of the Sphinx 1/4: The gathering | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Andrea Di Vito I/F-Andrea Di Vito L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang, Jay David Ramos AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #32 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Riddle of the Sphinx 2/4: The book of the dead | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Andrea Di Vito I/F-Andrea Di Vito L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #33 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Riddle of the Sphinx 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar I/F-Scott Hanna L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #34 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Riddle of the Sphinx 4/4: Time out | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar I/F-Scott Hanna L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #35 | ||
Ti: | Thanos Imperative Prelude | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Andrea Di Vito I/F-Andrea Di Vito L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Nova (IV) #36 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Fault lines | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Brad Walker I/F-Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #20 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Brad Walker I/F-Andrew Hennessy, Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #21 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in: Happy birthday | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Brad Walker I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #22 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Wesley Craig I/F-Serge LaPointe L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #23 | ||
Ti: | Realm of Kings Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Wesley Craig I/F-Serge LaPointe L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #24 | ||
Ti: | Thanos Imperative Prelude | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Brad Walker I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #25 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Miguel Angel Sepulveda I/F-Miguel Angel Sepulveda L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jay David Ramos AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative #1 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Miguel Angel Sepulveda I/F-Miguel Angel Sepulveda L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jay David Ramos AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative #2 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Miguel Angel Sepulveda I/F-Miguel Angel Sepulveda L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jay David Ramos AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative #3 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Miguel Angel Sepulveda I/F-Miguel Angel Sepulveda L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana, Jay David Ramos AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative #4 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Miguel Angel Sepulveda I/F-Miguel Angel Sepulveda L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jay David Ramos AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative #5 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Miguel Angel Sepulveda I/F-Miguel Angel Sepulveda L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jay David Ramos AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative #6 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Brad Walker I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative: Ignition #1 | ||
Ti: | The final flower! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Edelman P/L-Michael J. Zeck I/F-Michael J. Zeck L-Susan Fox C-Petra Goldberg Ed-Archie Goodwin | ||
Ch: | Thanos (I) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Logan's Run #6 | ||
Ti: | Devastation | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Miguel Angel Sepulveda I/F-Miguel Angel Sepulveda L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Rainier Beredo AsiEd-John Denning, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Story continues in Annihilators #1 | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Thanos Imperative: Devastation #1 | ||
Ti: | Blame it on the black star | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-June Chung AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #1 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #1 | ||
Ti: | Dark sun rise | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-June Chung AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #2 | ||
Ti: | There is unrest in the forest, there is trouble with the trees | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #2 | ||
Ti: | Wraithfire | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-June Chung AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #3 | ||
Ti: | It's a mad mad mad mad world | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #3 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-June Chung AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #4 | ||
Ti: | Brain storm | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators #4 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana Ed-John Denning, Bill Rosemann SenEd-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #1 | ||
Ti: | Batteries Not Included 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #1 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana Ed-John Denning SenEd-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #2 | ||
Ti: | Batteries Not Included 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #2 | ||
Ti: | Childhood's end | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana Ed-John Denning SenEd-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Bill Rosemann | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #3 | ||
Ti: | Batteries Not Included 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #3 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Tan Eng Huat I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Wilfredo Quintana Ed-John Denning SenEd-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Bill Rosemann | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #4 | ||
Ti: | Batteries Not Included 4/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Timothy Green II I/F-Timothy Green II L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-John Denning Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Groot (I), Rocket Raccoon | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Annihilators: Earthfall #4 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-[N.A.] P/L-[N.A.] I/F-[N.A.] L-[N.A.] C-[N.A.] | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Thanos Sourcebook #1 | ||
Ti: | Like a streak of light! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning P/L-Todd Nauck I/F-Todd Nauck L-David Lanphear C-Wilfredo Quintana Ed-Rachel Pinnelas ConsEd-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Mayela Gutierrez ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Nova (Richard Rider) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from I am an Avenger #3 |