WOLVERINE

All-New Wolverine Omnibus (HC) By Tom Taylor (Laura Kinney) (2021)

12021/02Parental Advisory$100.00
Front coverBengal
ISBN: 978-1-302-92644-1
1
Variant cover(s)

TypeRemarksCreditsPagesPrice
Variant coverDirect Market / ISBN: 978-1-302-92645-8Adam Kubert1$100.00
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-David López, David Navarrot   I/F-David López, David Navarrot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nathan Fairbairn   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Jeph York
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-David López, David Navarrot   I/F-David López, David Navarrot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nathan Fairbairn   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   AsoEd-Darren Shan   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #2
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-David López, David Navarrot   I/F-David López, David Navarrot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nathan Fairbairn   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   AsoEd-Darren Shan   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #3
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-David López, David Navarrot   I/F-David López, David Navarrot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nathan Fairbairn   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   AsoEd-Darren Shan   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #4
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-David López, David Navarrot   I/F-David López, David Navarrot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nathan Fairbairn   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   AsoEd-Darren Shan   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #5
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-David López, David Navarrot   I/F-David López, David Navarrot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nathan Fairbairn   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   AsoEd-Darren Shan   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #6
Ti:Father lost?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Marcio Takara   I/F-Marcio Takara   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordan Boyd   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #7
Ti:Civil War II Prelude: The Box 1/2?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Marcio Takara   I/F-Marcio Takara   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordan Boyd   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #8
Ti:Civil War II Prelude: The Box 2/2?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Marcio Takara   I/F-Marcio Takara   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matheus Lopes   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #9
Ti:Civil War II Tie-in: Destiny (B) 1/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Ig Guara   I/F-Victor Olazaba, Bob Wiacek   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-John Rauch   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #10
Ti:Civil War II Tie-in: Destiny (B) 2/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Ig Guara   I/F-Walden Wong   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #11
Ti:Civil War II Tie-in: Destiny (B) 3/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Ig Guara   I/F-Walden Wong   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #12
Ti:Enemy of the State II (B) 1/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Nicole Virella   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #13
Ti:Enemy of the State II (B) 2/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Nicole Virella   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov, Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #14
Ti:Enemy of the State II (B) 3/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Djibril Morissette-Phan   I/F-Djibril Morissette-Phan   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #15
Ti:Enemy of the State II (B) 4/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Nicole Virella   I/F-Nicole Virella   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #16
Ti:Enemy of the State II (B) 5/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Djibril Morissette-Phan   I/F-Djibril Morissette-Phan   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #17
Ti:Enemy of the State II (B) 6/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Nicole Virella   I/F-Nicole Virella   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #18
Ti:Immune 1/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Cory Hamscher   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #19
Ti:Immune 2/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Marc Deering, Cory Hamscher, Terry Pallot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland, Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #20
Ti:Immune 3/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Cory Hamscher, Terry Pallot   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #21
Ti:Hive 1/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Cory Hamscher, Leonard Kirk   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Erick Arciniega, Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #22
Ti:Hive 2/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Leonard Kirk   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Erick Arciniega, Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #23
Ti:Hive 3/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Leonard Kirk   I/F-Leonard Kirk   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Erick Arciniega, Michael Garland   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #24
Ti:Orphans of X 1/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Juann Cabal   I/F-Juann Cabal   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #25
Ti:Marvel Primer?
Cr:W-Robbie Thompson   P/L-Mark Bagley   I/F-Andrew Hennessy   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Daniel Brown   AsiEd-Kathleen Wisneski   Ed-Darren Shan   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Ch:Wolverine (Laura Kinney)
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #25
Ti:Orphans of X 2/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Juann Cabal   I/F-Juann Cabal   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #26
Ti:Orphans of X 3/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Juann Cabal   I/F-Juann Cabal   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #27
Ti:Orphans of X 4/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Juann Cabal   I/F-Juann Cabal   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #28
Ti:Orphans of X 5/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Juann Cabal   I/F-Juann Cabal   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #29
Ti:Orphans of X 6/6?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Juann Cabal   I/F-Juann Cabal   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #30
Ti:Honey Badger and Deadpool?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Marco Failla   I/F-Marco Failla   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #31
Ti:The Orphans?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Djibril Morissette-Phan   I/F-Djibril Morissette-Phan   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #32
Ti:Old Woman Laura 1/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Ramon Rosanas   I/F-Ramon Rosanas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   Ed-Christina Harrington, Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #33
Ti:Old Woman Laura 2/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Ramon Rosanas   I/F-Ramon Rosanas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   Ed-Christina Harrington, Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #34
Ti:Old Woman Laura 3/3?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Ramon Rosanas   I/F-Ramon Rosanas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Thomas Groneman   Ed-Christina Harrington, Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine #35
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Marcio Takara   I/F-Marcio Takara   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matheus Lopes   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Manny Mederos   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:This story takes place before the events of Civil War II.
Rp:Reprint from All-New Wolverine Annual #1
Ti:The best?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Ramon Rosanas   I/F-Ramon Rosanas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Generations: Wolverine and All-New Wolverine #1

Wolverine (HC) By Benjamin Percy (2022)

12022/04Parental Advisory$39.99
Front coverAdam Kubert
ISBN: 978-1-302-93376-0
1
Ti:The Flower Cartel?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Adam Kubert   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Frank Martin   AsiEd-Chris Robinson   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #1
Ti:Catacombs?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Viktor Bogdanovic   I/F-Viktor Bogdanovic   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matthew Wilson   Dsgn-Tom Muller
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #1
Ti:Your own worst enemy?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Adam Kubert   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Frank Martin   AsiEd-Chris Robinson   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #2
Ti:You didn't see nothing?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Adam Kubert   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Frank Martin   AsiEd-Chris Robinson   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #3
Ti:The Red Tavern?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Viktor Bogdanovic   I/F-Viktor Bogdanovic   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matthew Wilson   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro, Chris Robinson   Ed-Mark Basso, Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #4
Ti:Bloodclocks?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Viktor Bogdanovic   I/F-Viktor Bogdanovic   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matthew Wilson   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro, Chris Robinson   Ed-Mark Basso, Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Anthony Gambino   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #5
Ti:The past ain't dead?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Adam Kubert   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Mark Basso   SenEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #8
Ti:Prologue: War Stories?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Viktor Bogdanovic   I/F-Viktor Bogdanovic   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matthew Wilson   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Mark Basso   SenEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #8
Ti:Bidding war?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Adam Kubert   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Frank Martin   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Mark Basso   SenEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #9
Ti:Mercenaries?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Adam Kubert   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Frank Martin   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Mark Basso   SenEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #10
Ti:A confusion of monsters?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Scot George Eaton   I/F-J.P. Mayer   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matthew Wilson   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Mark Basso   SenEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #11
Ti:Penumbra?
Cr:W-Benjamin Percy   P/L-Scot George Eaton   I/F-Oren Junior, J.P. Mayer   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matthew Wilson   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Mark Basso   SenEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   Dsgn-Tom Muller   Prod-Nicholas Russell   Head of X-Jonathan Hickman
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (VIII) #12

Marvel

UHBMCC

File created on 2021 10 17