1 | 2022/02 | T | $100.00 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Alan Davis ISBN: 978-1-302-93411-8 / | 1 | ||||||||||
Variant cover(s) |
| |||||||||||
Ti: | Flying wild! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-L. Lois Buhalis, Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #55 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Scavanger hunt! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-June Brigman I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #56 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Birds of a feather | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #57 | |||||||||||
Ti: | A bird in the hand | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins, Off the Wall Studios I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Ken Lopez C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #58 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Fang and claw! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #59 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Suspended ani-mation! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #60 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Our way! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-William Wray Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #61 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Unfinished business | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #220 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Death by drowning! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #221 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Heartbreak! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Terry Kavanagh Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #222 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Omens and portents | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Kerry Gammill I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #223 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The dark before the dawn | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #224 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: False dawn! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #225 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Go tell the Spartans | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein, William Wray Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #226 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: The belly of the beast! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-William Wray Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #227 | |||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | |||||||||||
Ti: | The enemy within! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #18 | |||||||||||
Ti: | All together now! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #19 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Children's crusade | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-June Brigman I/F-Randy Emberlin L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #20 | |||||||||||
Ti: | For every action... | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #21 | |||||||||||
Ti: | If I should die... | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Sal Buscema I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #22 | |||||||||||
Ti: | You say you want some evolution? | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #23 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Masks | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #24 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Judgment Day! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #25 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Casualties | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #26 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: America the scorched! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Mark Gruenwald P/L-Kieron M. Dwyer I/F-Tony DeZuniga L-John Morelli C-Gregory Wright AsiEd-Marc Siry Ed-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rm: | Story contines in Iron Man (I) #228. | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Captain America (I) #339 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: Ground zero | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Ann Nocenti P/L-John Romita Jr. I/F-Al Williamson L-Joe Rosen C-Christie Scheele Ed-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Daredevil (I) #252 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: The turning point! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Steve Englehart P/L-Keith Pollard I/F-Joe Sinnott L-John E. Workman Jr. C-Gregory Wright | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Fantastic Four (I) #312 | |||||||||||
Ti: | X-tremes! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Todd McFarlane I/F-James Sanders III L-Richard Parker C-Petra Scotese | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The Incredible Hulk (II) #336 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Crossroads | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Todd McFarlane I/F-James Sanders III L-Richard Parker C-Petra Scotese | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The Incredible Hulk (II) #337 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Vicious circle | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Todd McFarlane I/F-Todd McFarlane L-Richard Parker C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from The Incredible Hulk (II) #340 | |||||||||||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: Life or death! | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Jon Bogdanove I/F-Hilary Barta L-Joe Rosen C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Marcus McLaurin Ed-Carl Potts E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Power Pack (I) #35 |
1 | 2022/02 | T | $29.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Arthur Adams ISBN: 978-1-302-93004-2 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Professor Xavier is a jerk! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #168 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Catacombs | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Bob Sharen AsiEd-Danny Fingeroth Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #169 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Dancin' in the dark | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Paul Becton, Janine Casey Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #170 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Rogue | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #171 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Scarlet in glory | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Danny Fingeroth Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #172 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | To have and have not | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Danny Fingeroth Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #173 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Romances | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #174 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Phoenix! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-John Romita Jr., Paul Martin Smith I/F-Paul Martin Smith, Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Eliot R. Brown Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rm: | The Official Marvel Index to the X-Men (II) #3 adds P.Smith as inker. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #175 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Decisions | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-John Romita Jr. I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski, Joe Rosen C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rm: | The Official Marvel Index to the X-Men (II) #3 adds J.Rosen. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #176 |
1 | 2022/03 | T+ | $17.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Pepe Larraz ISBN: 978-1-302-92723-3 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Fearless 1/5: In threes | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Pepe Larraz I/F-Pepe Larraz L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Nicholas Russell Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #1 | ||
Ti: | Fearless 2/5: Catching the wave | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Pepe Larraz I/F-Pepe Larraz L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Nicholas Russell Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #2 | ||
Ti: | Fearless 3/5: Problematic fan | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Pepe Larraz I/F-Pepe Larraz L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Lauren Amaro AsoEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #3 | ||
Ti: | Fearless 4/5: Nightmare on 86th street | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Javier Piña I/F-Javier Piña L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Erick Arciniega AsiEd-Lauren Amaro AsoEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #4 | ||
Ti: | Fearless 5/5: Don't piss off Polaris | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Zé Carlos, Javier Piña I/F-Zé Carlos, Javier Piña L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Erick Arciniega AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #5 | ||
Ti: | Whatever happened to Captain Krakoa? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Pepe Larraz I/F-Pepe Larraz L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #6 | ||
2 | 2022/08 | T+ | $17.99 |
Front cover | Pepe Larraz ISBN: 978-1-302-92724-0 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The secret origin of Captain Krakoa | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Pepe Larraz I/F-Pepe Larraz L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #7 | ||
Ti: | The buffet is undefeated | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Javier Piña I/F-Javier Piña L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #8 | ||
Ti: | The rule of three | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Carlos Fabián Villa I/F-Carlos Fabián Villa L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #9 | ||
Ti: | Sisterhood of the metal bones | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Javier Piña I/F-Javier Piña L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #10 | ||
Ti: | A busted hand | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Pepe Larraz I/F-Pepe Larraz L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #11 | ||
Ti: | Controlled demolition | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Pepe Larraz I/F-Pepe Larraz L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #12 | ||
3 | 2023/03 | T+ | $19.99 |
Front cover | Martín Cóccolo ISBN: 978-1-302-93250-3 / | 1 | |
Ti: | A.X.E. Judgment Day Tie-in: Resurrection blues | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Carlos Fabián Villa I/F-Carlos Fabián Villa L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #13 | ||
Ti: | A.X.E. Judgment Day Tie-in: Ice cold | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Carlos Fabián Villa I/F-Carlos Fabián Villa L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #14 | ||
Ti: | Collapse theory | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Guru-eFX AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #15 | ||
Ti: | The mutant we left behind | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Guru-eFX AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #16 | ||
Ti: | Size matters | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Guru-eFX AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #17 | ||
Ti: | Wounded wolves | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Carlos Fabián Villa I/F-Carlos Fabián Villa L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #18 | ||
4 | 2023/10 | T+ | $17.99 |
Front cover | Juan M. Frigeri ISBN: 978-1-302-94753-8 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Lord of the Brood 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Stefano Caselli I/F-Stefano Caselli L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Federico Blee AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #19 | ||
Ti: | Lord of the Brood 2/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Stefano Caselli I/F-Stefano Caselli L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Federico Blee AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #20 | ||
Ti: | Lord of the Brood 3/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Stefano Caselli I/F-Stefano Caselli L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Federico Blee AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #21 | ||
Ti: | Bring on the bad guys | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #22 | ||
Ti: | When cometh -- the Stark Sentinels | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Dee Cunniffe AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #23 | ||
Ti: | Once an X-Man... | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Frank Martin AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #24 | ||
5 | 2024/05 | T+ | $19.99 |
Front cover | Joshua Dominick Cassara ISBN: 978-1-302-94754-5 | 1 | |
Ti: | Fall of X Tie-in: From the shadows | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Stefano Caselli I/F-Stefano Caselli L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #25 | ||
Ti: | Fall of X Tie-in: Whack-a-Mole | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Javier Piña, James Towe I/F-Javier Piña, James Towe L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #26 | ||
Ti: | Fall of X Tie-in: Road trip | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Philip Noto I/F-Philip Noto L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Philip Noto AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #27 | ||
Ti: | Fall of X Tie-in: Jail break! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #28 | ||
Ti: | Fall of X Tie-in: House of Doom | ? | |
Cr: | W-Gerard Gorman Duggan P/L-Joshua Dominick Cassara I/F-Joshua Dominick Cassara L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Tom Muller Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (VI) #29 |