UPC: 7-59606-07499-0
1 | 2011/07 | T+ | $4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BkCr: | CvrDsgn-Spring Hoteling W-Chris Biggs, Ronald Hugh Byrd Jr., Madison Carter, Jeff Christiansen, Mike Fichera, Matt Forbeck, Kevin Garcia, Michael Hoskin, Rob London, Sean McQuaid, Mike O'Sullivan, Markus Raymond, Patrick Ryall, Stuart Vandal, Jeph C. York P/L-Tom Chu, Gus Vazquez ArtRecon-Gally Articola, Mike Fichera C-Tom Smith EdIntAsi-James Emmett, Joseph Hochstein AsiEd-Nelson Ribeiro, Alex Starbuck CopyEd-Theodore W. Kutt Ed-Jeff Youngquist EdSpecProj-Mark D. Beazley, Jennifer Grünwald E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Joseph Frontirre, Romie Jeffers, Jerry Kalinowski ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Coordinators-Jeff Christiansen, Mike O'Sullivan Assistant Coordinator-Stuart Vandal, Markus Raymond, Mike Fichera Senior Vice President of Brand Planning and Communications-Michael Pasciullo Special Thanks-Tom Brevoort, Shawn Byers, Peter David, Alan Davis, Warren Ellis, Steve Englehart, Matt Fraction, Christos Gage, Elvin A. Hernandez, David Hine, Steven Grant, Scott Lobdell, Nick Lowe, Fabian Nicieza, Jeff Parker, Brian Reed, Marc Reimer, Harris Rotman, Jacob Rougemont, Buddy Scalera, Roy Thomas, Frank Tieri, Mike Vosburg, Chris Yost, www.g-mart.com, the guys at the Appendix Senior Vice President of Sales-David Gabriel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rm: | See Features | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Front cover | Kalman Andrasofszky UPC: 7-59606-07499-0-00111 / | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ti: | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-[N.A.] P/L-[N.A.] I/F-[N.A.] L-[N.A.] C-[N.A.] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Feature(s) |
|
UPC: 7-59606-07522-5
1 | 2011/07 | T+ | $4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Ed McGuinness, Morry Hollowell Giant-Size X-Men no.1 Homage Cover / UPC: 7-59606-07522-5-00111 / | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||
Ti: | First to Last 1/5 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher L. Yost P/L-Paco Medina, Dalibor Talajić I/F-Dalibor Talajić, Juan Vlasco L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia, Wilfredo Quintana AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Axel Alonso, Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rm: | There is one additional page with the recap/intro and the credits. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | |||||||||||||||||||||
Feature(s) |
|
1 | 2011/06 | A | $99.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Alan Davis ISBN: 978-0-785-15312-2 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Flying wild! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-L. Lois Buhalis, Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #55 | ||
Ti: | Scavanger hunt! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-June Brigman I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #56 | ||
Ti: | Birds of a feather | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #57 | ||
Ti: | A bird in the hand | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins, Off the Wall Studios I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Ken Lopez C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #58 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Fang and claw! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #59 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Suspended ani-mation! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #60 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Our way! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-William Wray Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #61 | ||
Ti: | Unfinished business | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #220 | ||
Ti: | Death by drowning! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #221 | ||
Ti: | Heartbreak! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Terry Kavanagh Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #222 | ||
Ti: | Omens and portents | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Kerry Gammill I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #223 | ||
Ti: | The dark before the dawn | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #224 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: False dawn! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #225 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Go tell the Spartans | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein, William Wray Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #226 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: The belly of the beast! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-William Wray Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #227 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | The enemy within! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #18 | ||
Ti: | All together now! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #19 | ||
Ti: | Children's crusade | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-June Brigman I/F-Randy Emberlin L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #20 | ||
Ti: | For every action... | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #21 | ||
Ti: | If I should die... | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Sal Buscema I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #22 | ||
Ti: | You say you want some evolution? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #23 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Masks | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #24 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Judgment Day! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #25 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants: Casualties | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #26 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: America the scorched! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Gruenwald P/L-Kieron M. Dwyer I/F-Tony DeZuniga L-John Morelli C-Gregory Wright AsiEd-Marc Siry Ed-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rm: | Story contines in Iron Man (I) #228. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Captain America (I) #339 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: Ground zero | ? | |
Cr: | W-Ann Nocenti P/L-John Romita Jr. I/F-Al Williamson L-Joe Rosen C-Christie Scheele Ed-Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Daredevil (I) #252 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: The turning point! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Steve Englehart P/L-Keith Pollard I/F-Joe Sinnott L-John E. Workman Jr. C-Gregory Wright | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Fantastic Four (I) #312 | ||
Ti: | X-tremes! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Todd McFarlane I/F-James Sanders III L-Richard Parker C-Petra Scotese | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Incredible Hulk (II) #336 | ||
Ti: | Crossroads | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Todd McFarlane I/F-James Sanders III L-Richard Parker C-Petra Scotese | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Incredible Hulk (II) #337 | ||
Ti: | Vicious circle | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Todd McFarlane I/F-Todd McFarlane L-Richard Parker C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Incredible Hulk (II) #340 | ||
Ti: | The Fall of the Mutants Crossover: Life or death! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Jon Bogdanove I/F-Hilary Barta L-Joe Rosen C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Marcus McLaurin Ed-Carl Potts E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Power Pack (I) #35 |
1 | 2011/07 | A | $34.99 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | John Byrne ISBN: 978-0-785-15513-3 / | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) |
| ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The Gift 1/2 | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti, Dennis O'Neil E-i-C-James Charles Shooter Based on a Premise by-Ann Nocenti, Denny O'Neil, Jim Shooter | ||||||||||||||||
Rm: | Story takes place before Alpha Flight (I) #25 | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men/Alpha Flight (I) #1 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The Gift 2/2 | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Paul Martin Smith I/F-Many Hands, Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Bob Sharen Ed-Ann Nocenti, Dennis O'Neil E-i-C-James Charles Shooter Based on a Premise by-Ann Nocenti, Denny O'Neil, Jim Shooter | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men/Alpha Flight (I) #2 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Survivors | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-John Cassaday, Ben Raab P/L-John Cassaday I/F-John Cassaday L-Dennis Heisler, Michael Heisler C-Jason Wright | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men/Alpha Flight (II) #1 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Should old acquaintance be forgot... | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-John Cassaday, Ben Raab P/L-John Cassaday I/F-John Cassaday L-Moon Monkey Graphics C-Steve Oliff | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men/Alpha Flight (II) #2 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Home are the heroes! | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-John Byrne I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Joe Rosen C-Andrew Yanchus | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (I) #109 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Wanted: Wolverine! Dead or alive! | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-John Byrne, Christopher Claremont P/L-John Byrne I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (I) #120 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Shoot-out at the stampede! | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-John Byrne, Christopher Claremont P/L-John Byrne I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Diana Albers, John Costanza C-Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||||||||||||||||
Rm: | The Official Marvel Index to the X-Men (II) #2 adds J.Constanza. | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (I) #121 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | ...Something wicked this way comes! | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-John Byrne, Christopher Claremont P/L-John Byrne I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (I) #139 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Rage! | ? | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-John Byrne, Christopher Claremont P/L-John Byrne I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Louise Jones E-i-C-James Charles Shooter | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (I) #140 | ||||||||||||||||
Tr: | Translations |
1 | 2011/07 | A | $29.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Andy Kubert ISBN: 978-0-785-15508-9 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Promised vengeance | ? | |
Cr: | W-Todd DeZago, John Francis Moore P/L-Jan Duursema I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Jaye Gardner Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #108 | ||
Ti: | Untapped potential | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Steven Epting I/F-Daniel Green, Tim Townsend L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Paul Becton, Steve Buccellato, Matt Hicks Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #319 | ||
Ti: | Smoke and mirrors | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Matthew Ryan L-Bill Oakley C-Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco Special Thanks-Alfred J. Kehn Jr., Dr. David Berger (for Research Assistance) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #38 | ||
Ti: | Birds of a feather | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Matthew Ryan L-Bill Oakley C-Digital Chameleon, Marie Javins, Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #39 | ||
Ti: | Legion Quest Prologue: The waking | ? | |
Cr: | W-Todd DeZago, John Francis Moore P/L-Jan Duursema I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Jaye Gardner Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #109 | ||
Ti: | Legion Quest 1/4: The son rises in the east | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell, Mark Waid P/L-Roger Cruz I/F-Tim Townsend L-Bill Oakley C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Ben Raab Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #320 | ||
Ti: | Legion Quest 2/4: The killing time | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Matthew Ryan L-Bill Oakley C-Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #40 | ||
Ti: | Legion Quest 3/4: Auld lang syne | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell, Mark Waid P/L-Ron Garney I/F-Daniel Green, Josef Rubinstein, Tim Townsend L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #321 | ||
Ti: | Legion Quest 4/4: Dreams die! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Ron Garney, Andy Kubert I/F-Matthew Ryan L-NJQ, Bill Oakley C-Digital Chameleon, Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #41 | ||
Ti: | Legion Quest Addendum: An hour of last things | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jeph Loeb P/L-Ian Churchill I/F-Hilary Barta, W.C. Carani, Bud LaRosa L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Michael Thomas Ed-Lisa Patrick GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Cable (I) #20 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-[N.G.] P/L-[N.G.] I/F-[N.G.] L-[N.G.] C-[N.G.] | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Ashcan (Age of Apocalypse) #1 |