1 | 2014/11 | T | $34.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Gene Ha ISBN: 978-0-785-18833-9 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Wish you were here! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Al Vey L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Adventures of Cyclops and Phoenix #1 | ||
Ti: | Tenure | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Terry Kevin Austin, Al Vey L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Adventures of Cyclops and Phoenix #2 | ||
Ti: | Through the years | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Terry Kevin Austin, Mark Pennington, Josef Rubinstein, Al Vey L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Adventures of Cyclops and Phoenix #3 | ||
Ti: | Sacrifice | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Bill Anderson, Allen Milgrom, Josef Rubinstein, Al Vey L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Adventures of Cyclops and Phoenix #4 | ||
Ti: | The shadow lengthens | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell, Jeph Loeb P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Andrew Pepoy L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Askani'son #1 | ||
Ti: | A tiny spark | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell, Jeph Loeb P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Andrew Pepoy L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Askani'son #2 | ||
Ti: | An ember glows... | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell, Jeph Loeb P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Andrew Pepoy L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Askani'son #3 | ||
Ti: | A bright and shining light | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell, Jeph Loeb P/L-Gene Ha I/F-Andrew Pepoy L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Malibu's (Violent) Hues, Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Askani'son #4 | ||
Ti: | Askani Rising 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-John Francis Moore P/L-Pascal Alixe I/F-John Czop, Scott Elmer, Mark McKenna, Lary Stucker L-Michael Heisler C-Gloria Vasquez Ed-Michael Marts, Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Phoenix #1 | ||
Ti: | Askani Rising 2/3: Contagion | ? | |
Cr: | W-John Francis Moore P/L-Pascal Alixe I/F-John Czop, Mark McKenna, Lary Stucker L-Michael Heisler, Revenge Graphics C-Gloria Vasquez Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Phoenix #2 | ||
Ti: | Askani Rising 3/3: Sacrifice | ? | |
Cr: | W-John Francis Moore P/L-Pascal Alixe, Allen Evans I/F-John Czop, Allen Milgrom, Andrew Pepoy L-Michael Heisler, Revenge Graphics C-Atomic Paintbrush, Gloria Vasquez Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Phoenix #3 | ||
Ti: | Books of Askani | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-John Bolton, Ian Churchill, William DeMott, Trace Drury, Doug Alexander Gregory, Gene Ha, Jeff Lafferty, Nghia Lam, Bill Sienkiewicz, Larry Stroman I/F-[N.A.] L-Jonathan Babcock C-John Bolton, Trace Drury, Doug Alexander Gregory, Bill Sienkiewicz, Larry Stroman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Books of Askani #1 | ||
Ti: | The way! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tom DeFalco P/L-Kyle Hotz I/F-Kyle Hotz L-John Costanza C-Kevin Tinsley Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Ch: | Cyclops (Scott Summers), Phoenix (I) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Valentine Special #1 |
1 | 2014/09 | T+ | $34.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Arthur Adams ISBN: 978-0-785-18907-7 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 1/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Frank Cho, Stuart Immonen I/F-Frank Cho, Wade Von Grawbadger L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Battle of the Atom #1 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 2/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Stuart Immonen I/F-Wade Von Grawbadger L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from All-New X-Men (I) #16 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 3/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Wood P/L-David López I/F-Cam Smith L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Laura Martin AsiEd-Jennifer M. Smith Ed-Jeanine Schaefer E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (IV) #5 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 4/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (III) #12 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 5/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jason Aaron P/L-Giuseppe Camuncoli I/F-Andrew Currie L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Edgar Delgado, Matt Milla AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Wolverine and the X-Men (I) #36 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 6/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Stuart Immonen I/F-Wade Von Grawbadger L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from All-New X-Men (I) #17 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 7/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Wood P/L-David López I/F-Terry Pallot, Cam Smith L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Laura Martin, Matt Milla AsiEd-Jennifer M. Smith AsoEd-Thomas Brennan Ed-Jeanine Schaefer GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (IV) #6 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 8/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Marte Gracia AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (III) #13 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 9/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jason Aaron P/L-Giuseppe Camuncoli I/F-Andrew Currie L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Wolverine and the X-Men (I) #37 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom 10/10 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jason Aaron P/L-Giuseppe Camuncoli, Esad Ribić I/F-Andrew Currie, Thomas Palmer, Esad Ribić L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Guru-eFX, Andres Mossa, Ive Svorcina AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Battle of the Atom #2 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom Epilogue 1 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jason Aaron P/L-Giuseppe Camuncoli I/F-Andrew Currie L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Battle of the Atom #2 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom Epilogue 2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Wood P/L-Kris Anka I/F-Kris Anka L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Battle of the Atom #2 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom Epilogue 3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jason Aaron P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Mark Irwin, Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Battle of the Atom #2 | ||
Ti: | Battle of the Atom Epilogue 4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Stuart Immonen I/F-Wade Von Grawbadger L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsiEd-Xander Jarowey AsoEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Battle of the Atom #2 |
1 | 2015/02 | T | $125.00 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Marc Silvestri ISBN: 978-0-785-19273-2 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Gifts! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #27 | ||
Ti: | Countdown! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson, Walter Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #28 | ||
Ti: | Fame! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Bobbie Chase Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #29 | ||
Ti: | Kiss of death! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Daryl Edelman Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #30 | ||
Ti: | Kiss off! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Walter Simonson I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Joe Rosen C-Gregory Wright Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #31 | ||
Ti: | The carbon copy Avengers | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tom DeFalco, Louise Simonson P/L-Steve Lightle I/F-Steve Lightle L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese AsiEd-Daryl Edelman Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #32 | ||
Ti: | The Evolutionary War 1/11: Unnatural selection | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Terry Shoemaker I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Joe Rosen C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor Annual #3 | ||
Ti: | Deadly games! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont, Tom DeFalco P/L-Rick Leonardi I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-William Wray Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #228 | ||
Ti: | Down under | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #229 | ||
Ti: | 'Twas the night... | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Josef Rubinstein L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #230 | ||
Ti: | ...Dressed for dinner! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Rick Leonardi I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #231 | ||
Ti: | Earthfall | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras, Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #232 | ||
Ti: | Dawn of blood | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #233 | ||
Ti: | Glory day | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Josef Rubinstein L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #234 | ||
Ti: | Welcome to Genosha | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Rick Leonardi I/F-Philip Craig Russell L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #235 | ||
Ti: | Busting loose! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #236 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Who's human? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Rick Leonardi I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #237 | ||
Ti: | Gonna be a revolution | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #238 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | To build a fire | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Jon J. Muth I/F-Jon J. Muth L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Terry Kavanagh Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #62 | ||
Ti: | Redemption | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont, Louise Simonson P/L-Bo Hampton I/F-Josef Rubinstein L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Nelson Yomtov Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #63 | ||
Ti: | Instant replay! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Terry Kavanagh Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #64 | ||
Ti: | Demons! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Terry Kavanagh Ed-Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #65 | ||
Ti: | Sorcerer's duell! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Ken Bruzenak C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Daryl Edelman Ed-Bob Harras, Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #66 | ||
Ti: | Promise | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Bret Blevins L-Ken Bruzenak C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Daryl Edelman Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #67 | ||
Ti: | Illusion! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Bret Blevins L-Ken Bruzenak C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #68 | ||
Ti: | Bad company | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Bret Blevins I/F-Al Williamson L-Joe Rosen C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #69 | ||
Ti: | Self-fulfilling prophesy | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Terry Shoemaker I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Joe Rosen C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Daryl Edelman Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #70 | ||
Ti: | The Evolutionary War 4/11: Mind games | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-June Brigman I/F-Robert McLeod L-John E. Workman Jr. C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras, Ann Nocenti E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants Annual #4 | ||
Ti: | The Evolutionary War 7/11: Resurrection! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Arthur Adams I/F-Bob Wiacek L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men Annual (I) #12 | ||
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | ? | ||
Rm: | Reprints material from Marvel Age Annual #4. | ||
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | ? | ||
Rm: | Reprints material from Marvel Fanfare (I) (1982) #40. |
1 | 2015/06 | Not Rated | $7.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | John Byrne ISBN: 978-0-785-18976-3 | 1 | |
Ti: | ? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Alexander Irvine? |
1 | 2015/08 | T | $39.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Carlos Pacheco ISBN: 978-0-785-19720-1 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Children of the Atom 1/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Steven T. Seagle P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Jordi Ensign, Peter Palmiotti, Jonathan Sibal, Aaron Sowd, Tim Townsend L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Shannon Blanchard, Michael Rockwitz AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #360 | ||
Ti: | Thieves in the temple | ? | |
Cr: | W-Steven T. Seagle P/L-Steve Skroce I/F-Harry Candelario, Scott Hanna, Robert Hunter, Tim Townsend L-Comicraft C-Shannon Blanchard AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #361 | ||
Ti: | The Hunt for Xavier 1/6: Meltdown | ? | |
Cr: | W-Steven T. Seagle P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Arthur Edward Thibert, Tim Townsend L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Liquid! AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #362 | ||
Ti: | The Hunt for Xavier 3/6: When you're unwanted | ? | |
Cr: | W-Steven T. Seagle P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Arthur Edward Thibert, Tim Townsend L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Liquid! AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #363 | ||
Ti: | The Hunt for Xavier 5/6: Escape from Alcatraz | ? | |
Cr: | W-Ralph Macchio, Steven T. Seagle P/L-Leinil Francis Yu I/F-Rich Faber, Edgar Tadeo, Tim Townsend L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Liquid! AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rm: | Correction of credits in Uncanny X-Men (I) #366 (R.Faber added) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #364 | ||
Ti: | Ghost of X-mas past! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Steven T. Seagle P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Aaron Sowd, Arthur Edward Thibert, Tim Townsend L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, John Gaushell, Richard Starkings C-Monica Kubina, Liquid! AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #365 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Children of the Atom 2/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Joseph Kelly P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Daniel Panosian, Arthur Edward Thibert L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Liquid! AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #80 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Jack of hearts, queen of death! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Joseph Kelly P/L-Adam Kubert I/F-Mark Farmer L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #81 | ||
Ti: | The Hunt for Xavier 2/6: The hunt for Charly! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Joseph Kelly P/L-Adam Kubert I/F-John Dell, Jesse Delperdang L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Richard J. Isanove AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #82 | ||
Ti: | The Hunt for Xavier 4/6: Tomb of ice | ? | |
Cr: | W-Joseph Kelly P/L-Adam Kubert I/F-John Livesay, Victor Llamas, Bob Wiacek L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Richard J. Isanove AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #83 | ||
Ti: | The Hunt for Xavier 6/6: Dream's end! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Joseph Kelly P/L-Pasqual Ferry, Adam Kubert I/F-Matt Banning, Rich Faber, Pasqual Ferry L-Comicraft, Miranda Emerson, Richard Starkings C-Richard J. Isanove, Monica Kubina AsiEd-Jason Liebig Ed-Mark Powers E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rm: | Correction of credits in Uncanny X-Men (I) #366 (R.Faber added) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #84 | ||
Ti: | Cat and mouse | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian K. Vaughan P/L-Patrick Gleason I/F-Tom Nguyen L-Comicraft C-Matt Webb Ed-Frank Pittarese E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #22 | ||
Ti: | Thrall | ? | |
Cr: | W-Todd DeZago P/L-Mike Wieringo I/F-Brad Vancata L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Mark McNabb Ed-Frank Pittarese E-i-C-Bob Harras | ||
Rm: | Wizard: The Comic Magazine (Wizard Publication) giveaway | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men ½ (Wizard Publication) #½ |