X-MENMarvel.com
Extermination (2018-2019) Save link
12018/10T+ Marvel Unlimited$4.99
Front coverMark Brooks
Marvel Preview
1
Variant coverOlivier Coipel1
Variant coverPepe Larraz, Marte Gracia1
Variant coverAmanda Conner, Paul Mounts1
Variant coverMike Hawthorne, Frank G. D'Armata
Extermination Interlocking Variant Cover
1
2nd printingPepe Larraz1
Ti:Extermination 1/530
Cr:W-Ed Brisson   P/L-Pepe Larraz   I/F-Pepe Larraz   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Chris Robinson   Ed-Darren Shan, Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:There are two additional pages with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
TextExterminationEd Brisson1
PreviewPreview of cover art of Extermination #2 (partial)Mark Brooks½
22018/10T+ Marvel Unlimited$3.99
Front coverMark Brooks
Marvel Preview
1
Variant coverFrank Cho1
Variant coverMike Hawthorne, Frank G. D'Armata
Extermination Interlocking Variant Cover
1
2nd printingPepe Larraz1
Ti:Extermination 2/520
Cr:W-Ed Brisson   P/L-Pepe Larraz   I/F-Pepe Larraz   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Chris Robinson   Ed-Darren Shan   GrpEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
PreviewPreview of cover art of Extermination #3 (partial)Mark Brooks½
32018/11T+ Marvel Unlimited$3.99
Front coverMark Brooks
Marvel Preview
1
Variant coverMike Hawthorne, Frank G. D'Armata
Extermination Interlocking Variant Cover
1
Variant coverRon Garney, Matt Milla1
2nd printingPepe Larraz1
Ti:Extermination 3/520
Cr:W-Ed Brisson   P/L-Pepe Larraz   I/F-Pepe Larraz   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Chris Robinson   Ed-Darren Shan   GrpEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
PreviewPreview of cover art of Extermination #4 (partial)Mark Brooks½
42018/12T+ Marvel Unlimited$3.99
Front coverMark Brooks
Inspired by the cover of X-Men (I) #137 by John Byrne / Marvel Preview
1
Variant coverMike Hawthorne, Frank G. D'Armata
Extermination Interlocking Variant Cover
1
Variant coverJohn Cassaday, Laura Martin1
Ti:Extermination 4/520
Cr:W-Ed Brisson   P/L-Ario Anindito, Pepe Larraz   I/F-Dexter Vines   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Erick Arciniega   AsiEd-Danny Khazem, Chris Robinson   Ed-Darren Shan   GrpEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
PreviewPreview of cover art of Extermination #5Mark Brooks1
52019/02T+ Marvel Unlimited$4.99
Rm:Stan Lee Commemorative Issue
Front coverMark Brooks
Marvel Preview
1
Variant coverPepe Larraz, Marte Gracia
Teaser Variant Cover
1
Variant coverOlivier Coipel
Classified variant cover
1
Variant coverOlivier Coipel
Virgin Variant Cover; Classified variant cover
1
Variant coverMike Hawthorne, Frank G. D'Armata
Extermination Interlocking Variant Cover
1
2nd printingPepe Larraz1
Ti:Extermination 5/530
Cr:W-Ed Brisson   P/L-Pepe Larraz   I/F-Pepe Larraz   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Marte Gracia   AsiEd-Danny Khazem, Chris Robinson   Ed-Darren Shan   GrpEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits.
Rp:Reprinted in ...
X-Men Omnibus (HC): Revolution by Chris Claremont (2018) Save link
12018/06T$100.00
Front coverArthur Adams
EAN:978-1-302-91214-7 / Marvel Preview
1
Ti:Revolution (A): End of days?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #100
Ti:Hard landing?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #101
Ti:The cruelest cut?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #102
Ti:The Goth?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #103
Ti:Painted ladies?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #104
Ti:Killing angels!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales, Norm Rapmund   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Hi-Fi Design, Liquid!   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #105
Ti:Search and rescue?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Thomas Derenick, Anthony Williams, Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Rick Ketcham, Mark Morales, Norm Rapmund   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Hi-Fi Design, Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #106
Tr:Translations
Ti:Maximum Security Crossover: On the yard!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Scott Elmer, Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rm:Story takes place between Bishop the Last X-Man #15 and Maximum Security #2
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #107
Ti:Dream's End (B) 4/4: The future is now!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Brett Booth, Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Scott Elmer, Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #108
Ti:Ceremonies?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Thomas Derenick   I/F-Rick Ketcham, Norm Rapmund   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #109
Ti:Merry Christmas, X-Men...?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-David Cockrum   I/F-Sam Grainger   L-Joe Rosen   C-Janice Cohen   Ed-Marv Wolfman
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #109
Tr:Translations
Ti:Demon?
Cr:W-John Byrne, Christopher Claremont   P/L-John Byrne   I/F-Terry Kevin Austin   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Louise Jones   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #109
Ti:When strikes a Gladiator!?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Team Bucce   AsiEd-Jason Liebig   AsoEd-Mark Powers   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #109
Ti:mutie.dead?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Scot George Eaton   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Hi-Fi Design   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Annual 2000 #1
Ti:Revolution (A): Night of masques?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Richard J. Isanove   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #381
Ti:Lost souls?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Brian Haberlin   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #382
Ti:Moskow knights?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Daniel Panosian, Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Richard J. Isanove   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #383
Ti:Crimson pirates?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Lary Stucker, Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Richard J. Isanove   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #384
Ti:Shell game?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Germán García, Randall Green, Michael Ryan   I/F-Rick Ketcham, Daniel Panosian, Andrew Pepoy   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Hi-Fi Design, Brian Miller   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rm:Correction of credits given in Uncanny X-Men (I) #386 (B.Miller, Hi-Fi Design instead of R.Isanove)
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #385
Ti:For those in peril?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Thomas Derenick   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Richard J. Isanove   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #386
Ti:Maximum Security Crossover: Cry justice, cry vengeance!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Salvador Larroca   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Richard J. Isanove   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #387
Ti:Dream's End (B) 1/4: The past is but prologue!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Salvador Larroca   I/F-Lary Stucker, Arthur Edward Thibert   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Richard J. Isanove   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #388
Ti:The good shepherd?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Salvador Larroca   I/F-Arthur Edward Thibert   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Hi-Fi Design   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #389
Ti:New dawn rising?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont, Joe Pruett   P/L-Brett Booth, Ronald Lim   I/F-Scott Elmer, Michael Kraiger, Rich Perrotta, Rodney Ramos, Cliff Rathburn, Vince Russell   L-Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone   C-Kevin Somers   AsiEd-Lysa Hawkins   Ed-Jason Liebig   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Thunderbird II
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #27
Ti:A plague among us?
Cr:W-Joe Pruett   P/L-Brett Booth, Ronald Lim   I/F-Derek Mei, Sal Regla   L-JC, Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone   C-Marie Javins   AsiEd-Lysa Hawkins   Ed-Jason Liebig   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #28
Ti:Garden State slaughter?
Cr:W-James Palmiotti   P/L-Liam Roger McCormack-Sharp   I/F-Liam Roger McCormack-Sharp   L-Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone   C-Marie Javins   AsiEd-Lysa Hawkins   Ed-Jason Liebig, Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Deadpool
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #28
Ti:Maximum Security Crossover: Renewed acquaintances?
Cr:W-Joe Pruett   P/L-Brett Booth   I/F-Sandu Florea, Sal Regla   L-Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone   C-Joe Rosas   AsiEd-Lysa Hawkins   Ed-Jason Liebig   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #29
Ti:Tempered steel?
Cr:W-Cully Hamner   P/L-Cully Hamner   I/F-Cully Hamner   L-Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone   C-Marie Javins   AsiEd-Lysa Hawkins   Ed-Jason Liebig   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Ch:Colossus I
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #29
Ti:First spell: Skin the cat!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Thomas Derenick   I/F-Sean Parsons   L-Pop Visuals   C-Tom Smith   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Shadowcat
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Black Sun #1
Ti:Second spell: Spear the Angel!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont, Len Wein   P/L-Thomas Derenick   I/F-Mark McKenna   L-Pop Visuals   C-Tom Smith   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Storm I
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Black Sun #2
Ti:Third spell: Bare the claws!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont, Roy Thomas   P/L-Karl Waller   I/F-Karl Waller   L-Pop Visuals   C-Tom Smith   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Banshee I, Sunfire I
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Black Sun #3
Ti:Fourth spell: Light the fire!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont, Louise Simonson   P/L-Alitha E. Martinez   I/F-John Stanisci   L-Pop Visuals   C-Tom Smith   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Colossus I, Nightcrawler
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Black Sun #4
Ti:Final spell: Cast the Magik!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Pablo Raimondi   I/F-Jason P. Martin, Team X   L-Pop Visuals   C-Tom Smith   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Thunderbird III, Wolverine I
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Black Sun #5
Ti:Maximum Security Crossover: ...Been a long lonely, lonely, lonely, lonely, lonely time!?
Cr:W-Joseph Harris   P/L-Georges Jeanty   I/F-Nathan Massengill   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Jason Wright   AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rm:Story takes place before X-Men (II) #107 and Maximum Security #2
Rp:Reprint from Bishop the Last X-Man #15
Ti:Dream's End (B) 3/4?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell, Joe Pruett   P/L-Thomas Derenick   I/F-Nathan Massengill, Team X   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Jason Wright   AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Bishop the Last X-Man #16
Ti:Dream's End (B) 2/4: Life decisions?
Cr:W-Robert Weinberg   P/L-Michael Ryan   I/F-Rick Ketcham, Ted Pertzborn   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Hi-Fi Design   AsiEd-Peter Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Joe Quesada
Rp:Reprint from Cable (I) #87
X-Men Red TPB (2018-2019) Save link

X-Men Red TPB vol.1: The Hate Machine

12018/10T+$17.99
Front coverTravis Charest
EAN:978-1-302-91167-6 / Marvel Preview
1
Ti:The Hate Machine 1/11: Heal the world?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar   I/F-Mahmud A. Asrar   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Ive Svorcina   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #1
Ti:The Hate Machine 2/11: Trinary?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar   I/F-Mahmud A. Asrar   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Ive Svorcina   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #2
Ti:The Hate Machine 3/11: Rising Storm?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar   I/F-Mahmud A. Asrar   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Ive Svorcina   AsiEd-Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #3
Ti:The Hate Machine 4/11: Small problem?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar   I/F-Mahmud A. Asrar   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa, Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia, Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #4
Ti:The Hate Machine 5/11: The truth?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Mahmud A. Asrar   I/F-Mahmud A. Asrar   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa, Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia, Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #5
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Pascal Alixe   I/F-Pascal Alixe   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa, Christina Harrington   Ed-Mark Paniccia, Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Mike O'Sullivan, Stuart Vandal
Rp:Reprint from X-Men: Red Annual #1

X-Men Red TPB vol.2: Waging Peace

22019/04T+$17.99
Front coverJenny Frison
EAN:978-1-302-91168-3 / Marvel Preview
1
Ti:The Hate Machine 6/11: Learn to hate?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Carmen Nunez Carnero   I/F-Carmen Nunez Carnero   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #6
Ti:The Hate Machine 7/11: Atlantis smashed?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Carmen Nunez Carnero   I/F-Carmen Nunez Carnero   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #7
Ti:The Hate Machine 8/11: Global hatred?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Carmen Nunez Carnero   I/F-Carmen Nunez Carnero   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #8
Ti:The Hate Machine 9/11: Grey vs. Grey?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Rogê Antônio   I/F-Rogê Antônio   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #9
Ti:The Hate Machine 10/11: Mutant nation war?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Rogê Antônio   I/F-Rogê Antônio   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story takes place before Avengers (X) #10
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #10
Ti:The Hate Machine 11/11: Waging peace?
Cr:W-Thomas Ray Taylor   P/L-Rogê Antônio   I/F-Rogê Antônio   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rainier Beredo   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino, Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story takes place before Avengers (X) #10
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Red #11