X-MENMarvel.com
X-Men: The Exterminated (2019) Save link
12019/02T+$4.99
Front coverGeoff Shaw
External link
1
Variant coverKaare Kyle Andrews1
Variant coverMico Suayan
Fantastic Four Villains Variant Cover: Mole Man
1
Ti:Extermination Aftermath20
Cr:W-Lonnie Nadler, Zac Thompson   P/L-Neil Edwards   I/F-Neil Edwards   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jay David Ramos   AsiEd-Danny Khazem   Ed-Darren Shan   GrpEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley   Recap Page Art-Pepe Larraz, Marte Gracia
Rm:There is one additional page with the recap/intro the credits.
Ch:Jean Grey, Hope Spalding-Summers
Ti:Extermination Aftermath10
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Ramon Rosanas   I/F-Ramon Rosanas   L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Nolan Woodard   AsiEd-Danny Khazem   Ed-Darren Shan   GrpEd-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C. B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Jay Bowen, Anthony Gambino   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Ch:Corsair, Cyclops I
X-Men Omnibus (HC): Mutant Massacre (2019) Save link
12019/01T$100.00
Front coverJohn Romita Jr.
EAN:978-1-302-91424-0 / External link
1
Ti:Mutant Massacre 1/10: The morning after?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-John Romita Jr.   I/F-Daniel Green   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #210
Tr:Translations
Ti:Mutant Massacre 3/10: Massacre?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Bret Blevins, John Romita Jr.   I/F-Al Williamson   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #211
Tr:Translations
Ti:Mutant Massacre 7/10: The last run?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Rick Leonardi   I/F-Daniel Green   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #212
Ti:Mutant Massacre 10/10: Psylocke?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Paul Neary   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #213
Ti:With Malice toward all!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Barry Windsor-Smith   I/F-Bob Wiacek   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #214
Ti:Old soldiers?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Daniel Green   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #215
Ti:Crucible?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Jackson Guice   I/F-Daniel Green   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #216
Ti:Folly's gambit?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Jackson Guice   I/F-Stephen Leialoha   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein, Petra Scotese   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #217
Ti:Charge of the Light Brigade?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Marc Silvestri   I/F-Daniel Green   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #218
Ti:Where duty lies?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Bret Blevins   I/F-Daniel Green   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein, Petra Scotese   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #219
Ti:Lost in the funhouse?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Paul Neary   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men Annual (I) #11
Ti:Mutant Massacre 2/10: Spots!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Terry Shoemaker   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #9
Ti:Mutant Massacre 4/10: Falling Angel!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Walter Simonson   I/F-Bob Wiacek   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #10
Ti:Mutant Massacre 9/10: Redemption!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Walter Simonson   I/F-Bob Wiacek   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #11
Ti:Boom Boom Boom!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Marc Silvestri   I/F-Bob Wiacek   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #12
Ti:Ghosts!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Walter Simonson   I/F-Daniel Green   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   AsiEd-Bobbie Chase   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #13
Ti:The mutant program!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Walter Simonson   I/F-Bob Wiacek   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   AsiEd-Bobbie Chase   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #14
Ti:Whose death is it, anyway??
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Walter Simonson   I/F-Bob Wiacek   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   AsiEd-Bobbie Chase   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #15
Ti:Playing with fire!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-David Mazzucchelli   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #16
Ti:Die, mutants, die!?
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Walter Simonson   I/F-Bob Wiacek   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   AsiEd-Bobbie Chase   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor (I) #17
Ti:The man in the moon?
Cr:W-Mary Jo Duffy   P/L-Tom Grindberg   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Joe Rosen   C-Petra Scotese   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from X-Factor Annual #2
Ti:Mutant Massacre 5/10: Bloody Sunday?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Jackson Guice   I/F-Kyle Baker   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #46
Ti:Mutant Massacre 6/10: The gift of death?
Cr:W-Walter Simonson   P/L-Sal Buscema   I/F-Sal Buscema   L-John E. Workman Jr.   C-Christie Scheele   Ed-Ralph Macchio   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Thor (I) #373
Ti:Mutant Massacre 8/10: Fires of the night!?
Cr:W-Walter Simonson   P/L-Sal Buscema   I/F-Sal Buscema   L-John E. Workman Jr.   C-Christie Scheele   Ed-Ralph Macchio   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Thor (I) #374
Ti:This hollowed armor!?
Cr:W-Walter Simonson   P/L-Sal Buscema   I/F-Sal Buscema   L-John E. Workman Jr.   C-Christie Scheele
Rp:Reprint from Thor (I) #377
Ti:When Loki stood alone!?
Cr:W-Walter Simonson   P/L-Sal Buscema   I/F-Sal Buscema   L-John E. Workman Jr.   C-Christie Scheele
Rp:Reprint from Thor (I) #378
Ti:Mutant Massacre Crossover: Whose power--??
Cr:W-Louise Simonson   P/L-Jon Bogdanove   I/F-Alan Gordon   L-Joe Rosen   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein   Ed-Carl Potts   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Power Pack (I) #27
Ti:Mutant Massacre Crossover: It comes with the claws?
Cr:W-Ann Nocenti   P/L-Sal Buscema   I/F-Stephen Leialoha   L-Joe Rosen   C-Christie Scheele   Ed-Ralph Macchio   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from Daredevil (I) #238
Ti:Are you sure?!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Jon Bogdanove   I/F-Terry Kevin Austin   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four vs. X-Men #1
Ti:Truth and consequences?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Jon Bogdanove   I/F-Terry Kevin Austin   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four vs. X-Men #2
Ti:By the soul's darkest light?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Jon Bogdanove   I/F-Terry Kevin Austin   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four vs. X-Men #3
Ti:A matter of faith?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Jon Bogdanove   I/F-Terry Kevin Austin   L-Thomas Orzechowski   C-Glynis Oliver-Wein
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four vs. X-Men #4
Ti:Justice for all!?
Cr:W-Roger Stern   P/L-Marc Silvestri   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Joe Rosen   C-Christie Scheele   Ed-Mark Gruenwald, Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from The X-Men vs. the Avengers #1
Ti:Uneasy allies?
Cr:W-Roger Stern   P/L-Marc Silvestri   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Joe Rosen   C-Christie Scheele   Ed-Mark Gruenwald, Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from The X-Men vs. the Avengers #2
Ti:The Soviets strike back!?
Cr:W-Roger Stern   P/L-Marc Silvestri   I/F-Josef Rubinstein   L-Joe Rosen   C-Christie Scheele   Ed-Mark Gruenwald, Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from The X-Men vs. the Avengers #3
Ti:Day of judgement!?
Cr:W-Tom DeFalco, James Charles Shooter   P/L-Keith Pollard   I/F-Robert McLeod, Allen Milgrom, Josef Rubinstein, Al Williamson   L-Joe Rosen   C-Christie Scheele   Ed-Mark Gruenwald, Ann Nocenti   E-i-C-James Charles Shooter
Rp:Reprint from The X-Men vs. the Avengers #4
X-Men Reload TPB By Chris Claremont (2019) Save link

X-Men Reload TPB By Chris Claremont vol.1: The End of History

12019/02T+$39.99
Front coverAlan Davis
EAN:978-1-302-91378-6 / External link
1
Ti:X-Men: ReLoad: The End of History 1/4?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Christopher Eliopoulos   C-Frank G. D'Armata   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #444
Ti:The End of History 2/4: Death, and the maiden?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Frank G. D'Armata   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #445
Ti:The End of History 3/4: Burning Sage!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Frank G. D'Armata   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan, Cory Sedlmeier   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #446
Ti:The End of History 4/4: Hell hath no Fury!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Frank G. D'Armata   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story arc is given as "The End of Tomorrow" in this issue.
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #447
Ti:Guess Who's Back in Town? 1/2?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Olivier Coipel   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Christopher Chuckry   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #448
Ti:Guess Who's Back in Town? 2/2: To slay a Queen?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Olivier Coipel   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Christopher Chuckry   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #449
Ti:The Cruelest Cut 1/2?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Frank G. D'Armata   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #450
Ti:The Cruelest Cut 2/2: Impediments?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Chuckry   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #451
Ti:Chasing Hellfire! 1/3?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Andy Park   I/F-Jonathan Sibal   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Justin Ponsor   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #452
Ti:Chasing Hellfire! 2/3: Cardinal betrayal?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Andy Park   I/F-Jonathan Sibal   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Justin Ponsor   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #453
Ti:Chasing Hellfire! 3/3: Cardinal law?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Andy Park   I/F-Andy Park   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Morry Hollowell   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Sibal mentioned on cover but not on credits page, so maybe he did the inks
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #454
Ti:World's End 1/5: Not dead yet?!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean White   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #455
Ti:World's End 2/5: On ice!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean White   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #456
Ti:World's End 3/5: Cutting edge!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean White   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #457
Ti:World's End 4/5: The enemy of my enemy?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Dean White   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #458
Ti:World's End 5/5: Bad company?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #459
Ti:Resurrections and reunions?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Gina Going-Raney   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #460
Ti:Mojo rising!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Gina Going-Raney   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #461
Ti:Hark how the bells--!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Salvador Larroca   I/F-Danny K. Miki   L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Avalon Studios, Rob Ro   AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #165
X-Men TPB: Marauders (2019) Save link
12019/01T+$39.99
Front coverHumberto Ramos
EAN:978-1-302-91377-9 / External link
1
Ti:Supernovas 1/6?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Jaime Mendoza, Tim Townsend   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #188
Ti:Supernovas 2/6?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Jonathan Holdredge, Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Tim Townsend, Al Vey   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #189
Ti:Guest starring Spider-Man!?
Cr:W-Karl Kesel   P/L-David Hahn   I/F-David Hahn   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Peter Pantazis   Ed-Nicole Wiley-Boose   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Ch:Masked Marvel
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #189
Ti:Supernovas 3/6?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Christopher Bachalo, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Jonathan Sibal, Tim Townsend, Al Vey   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Bachalo, Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #190
Ti:Supernovas 4/6?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Clayton Henry   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christina Strain   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   AsoEd-Nick Lowe   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #191
Ti:Supernovas 5/6?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Jonathan Sibal, Tim Townsend   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts, Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #192
Ti:Supernovas 6/6?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Christopher Bachalo, Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Tim Townsend, Al Vey   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #193
Ti:Primary Infection 1/3?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Carlos Cuevas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #194
Ti:Primary Infection 2/3?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Carlos Cuevas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #195
Ti:Primary Infection 3/3?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Carlos Cuevas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #196
Ti:Condition Critical 1/3?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #197
Ti:Condition Critical 2/3?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #198
Ti:Condition Critical 3/3?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Bachalo, Antonio Fabela, Studio F   AsiEd-Will Panzo   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #199
Ti:Blinded by the Light 1/4?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Christopher Bachalo, Humberto Ramos   I/F-Carlos Cuevas, Tim Townsend   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado, Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Will Panzo   Ed-Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #200
Ti:Blinded by the Light 2/4?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Carlos Cuevas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Will Panzo   Ed-Nick Lowe, Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #201
Ti:Blinded by the Light 3/4?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Carlos Cuevas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado, Studio F   AsiEd-Will Panzo   Ed-Nick Lowe   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #202
Tr:Translations
Ti:Blinded by the Light 4/4?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Humberto Ramos   I/F-Carlos Cuevas   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado, Studio F   AsiEd-Will Panzo   Ed-Nick Lowe   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #203
Ti:Blinded by the Light Epilogue?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Michael Choi   I/F-Michael Choi   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Sonia Oback   AsiEd-Will Panzo   Ed-Nick Lowe   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story continues in X-Men: Messiah CompleX #1
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #204
Ti:Covenant?
Cr:W-Mike Carey   P/L-Mark Brooks   I/F-Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-John Rauch, Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-Sean Ryan   Ed-Michael Marts, Andy Schmidt   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Annual (III) #1