1 | 2019/11 | T | $34.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Jim Lee ISBN: 978-1-302-91973-3 / | 1 | |
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 1/12: Overture | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Michael Thomas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #294 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 2/12: Tough love | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Jae Lee I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Richard Starkings C-Brad Vancata Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #84 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 3/12: Fingers on the trigger | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Mark Pennington L-L. Lois Buhalis C-Marie Javins Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #14 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 4/12: Jacklighting | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Greg Capullo I/F-Harry Candelario L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Joe Rosas AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (I) #16 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 5/12: Familiar refrain | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Joe Rosas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #295 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 6/12: Snikts and bones | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Jae Lee I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Richard Starkings C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #85 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 7/12: The camel's back | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Mark Pennington L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Joe Rosas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #15 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 8/12: Sleeping with the enemy | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Greg Capullo I/F-Harry Candelario L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Frenchie Buccellato AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (I) #17 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 9/12: Crescendo | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Joe Rosas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #296 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 10/12: One of these days... Pow! Zoom! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Jae Lee I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Steve Dutro C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Jaye Gardner Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #86 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 11/12: Conflicting cathexes | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Andy Kubert, Mark Pennington L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Joe Rosas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #16 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song 12/12: Ghosts in the machine | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Greg Capullo I/F-Harry Candelario L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Marie Javins AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (I) #18 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song Epilogue: Up and around | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Daniel Panosian L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Marie Javins AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #297 | ||
Ti: | X-Cutioner's Song Addendum: Stryfe's strike file | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell, Fabian Nicieza P/L-Larry Stroman, Various I/F-Mark Farmer, Various L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Kevin Tinsley Ed-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco Dsgn-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason Prod-Jonathan Babcock, Steve Bunche, Daniel Carr, K.G. Stockwell | ||
Rm: | Two framing pages wrapping around Stryfe's database featuring X-characters. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Stryfe's Strike File #1 |
1 | 2019/11 | T | $34.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Jim Lee ISBN: 978-1-302-91968-9 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Welcome to Genosha | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Rick Leonardi I/F-Philip Craig Russell L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #235 | ||
Ti: | Busting loose! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Petra Scotese Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #236 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Who's human? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Rick Leonardi I/F-Terry Kevin Austin L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #237 | ||
Ti: | Gonna be a revolution | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Marc Silvestri I/F-Daniel Green L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #238 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 1/9: First strike | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Jim Lee I/F-Arthur Edward Thibert, Scott Williams L-L. Lois Buhalis, Kevin Cunningham, Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rm: | Credits state "Task Force X" as letterers, The Official Marvel Index to the X-Men (II) #5 gives T.Orzechowski, L.Buhalis and K.Cunningham. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #270 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 4/9: Flashpoint! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Jim Lee I/F-Scott Williams L-L. Lois Buhalis, Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rm: | The Official Marvel Index to the X-Men (II) #5 adds L.Buhalis as letterer. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #271 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 7/9: Capital crimes | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Jim Lee I/F-Scott Williams L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Glynis Oliver-Wein, Joe Rosas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #272 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 2/9: Shell game | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Robert Liefeld, Many Hands I/F-Many Hands, Josef Rubinstein L-Joe Rosen C-Brad Vancata Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #95 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 5/9: United we stand | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Robert Liefeld I/F-Josef Rubinstein, Arthur Edward Thibert L-Task Force Z C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #96 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 8/9: War | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Guang Yap I/F-Josef Rubinstein L-Joe Rosen C-Steve Buccellato Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The New Mutants (I) #97 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 3/9: Brotherhood | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Jon Bogdanove I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Joe Rosen C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #60 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 6/9: Betrayal! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Jon Bogdanove, John Caponigro I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Joe Rosen C-Michael Rockwitz Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #61 | ||
Ti: | X-Tinction Agenda 9/9: Capital punishment | ? | |
Cr: | W-Louise Simonson P/L-Jon Bogdanove I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Task Force Z C-Glynis Oliver-Wein Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #62 |
1 | 2019/12 | T+ | $34.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Dale Keown ISBN: 978-1-302-92037-1 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Sacred Vows 1/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Philip Tan I/F-Philip Tan L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Warren Simons AsoEd-Mike Raicht Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #425 | ||
Ti: | Sacred Vows 2/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Philip Tan I/F-Philip Tan L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Warren Simons AsoEd-Mike Raicht Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #426 | ||
Ti: | The dead have no rights | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Steve Kim I/F-Sandu Florea, Green, Mark Morales L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Jonathan D. Smith AsiEd-Warren Simons AsoEd-Mike Raicht Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #427 | ||
Ti: | The Draco Prelude: How did I get here? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Sean Phillips I/F-[N.G.] L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-David McCaig AsiEd-Warren Simons AsoEd-Mike Raicht Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #428 | ||
Ti: | The Draco 1/6: Sins of the father | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Philip Tan I/F-Philip Tan L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Annie Thornton Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #429 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | The Draco 2/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Philip Tan I/F-Philip Tan L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Annie Thornton Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #430 | ||
Ti: | The Draco 3/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Philip Tan I/F-Philip Tan L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Annie Thornton Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #431 | ||
Ti: | The Draco 4/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Philip Tan I/F-Philip Tan L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Annie Thornton Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #432 | ||
Ti: | The Draco 5/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Philip Tan I/F-Philip Tan L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #433 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | The Draco 6/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Takeshi Miyazawa I/F-Scott Elmer, Craig Yeung L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #434 | ||
Ti: | The Trial of the Juggernaut 1/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Ron Garney I/F-Mark Morales L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Peter Pantazis AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #435 | ||
Ti: | The Trial of the Juggernaut 2/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Ron Garney I/F-Daniel Green, Mark Morales L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Peter Pantazis AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #436 | ||
Ti: | Unnatural Instincts 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Clayton Henry I/F-Mark Morales L-David Sharpe C-Transparency Digital AsiEd-Annie Thornton Ed-Mike Raicht E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Exiles (I) #28 | ||
Ti: | Unnatural Instincts 2/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Clayton Henry I/F-Mark Morales L-David Sharpe C-Transparency Digital AsiEd-Annie Thornton Ed-Mike Raicht E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Exiles (I) #29 | ||
Ti: | Unnatural Instincts 3/3: Conclusion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Clayton Henry I/F-Mark Morales L-David Sharpe C-Transparency Digital AsiEd-Annie Thornton Ed-Michael Marts, Mike Raicht E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Exiles (I) #30 | ||
Ti: | Animals | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Clayton Henry I/F-Mark Morales L-Randy Gentile C-Guru-eFX | ||
Ch: | Mystique (Raven Darkhölme), Sabretooth (Victor Creed) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #40 | ||
Ti: | Control | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Chris Cross I/F-Mark Morales L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Stephanie Moore Ed-Chester B. Cebulski E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pres-Bill Jemas | ||
Ch: | Mystique (Raven Darkhölme) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #48 |
1 | 2020/01 | T | $44.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | John Romita Sr. ISBN: 978-1-302-91972-6 / | 1 | |
Ti: | ...For the children! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Marie Javins Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #298 | ||
Ti: | Nightlines | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Daniel Panosian L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Marie Javins Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #299 | ||
Ti: | Legacies | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-John Romita Jr. I/F-Daniel Green L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #300 | ||
Ti: | Epilog | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Brandon Peterson I/F-Allen Milgrom, Daniel Panosian L-Richard Starkings C-Glynis Oliver-Wein | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #300 | ||
Ti: | Going through the motions | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Richard Bennett I/F-Richard Bennett, Daniel Green L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Joe Rosas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #303 | ||
Ti: | Fatal Attractions: For what I have done | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Jae Lee, Brandon Peterson, John Romita Jr., Paul Martin Smith, Christopher Sprouse I/F-Terry Kevin Austin, Daniel Green, Thomas Palmer, Daniel Panosian, Keith Williams L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Michael Thomas AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco Special Thanks-Chris Claremont, Dave Cockrum, Jack Kirby, John Byrne, Len Wein, Stan Lee | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #304 | ||
Ti: | Peers | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Roger Cruz I/F-Hilary Barta, Daniel Green, Bud LaRosa, Josef Rubinstein L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato, Marie Javins AsiEd-Ben Raab Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #315 | ||
Ti: | Fatal Attractions: The man who wasn't there | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jean Marc DeMatteis, Scott Lobdell, Joe Quesada P/L-Joe Quesada I/F-Allen Milgrom, Cliff Van Meter L-Richard Starkings C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Jaye Gardner Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #92 | ||
Ti: | Fatal Attractions: Back to front | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Greg Capullo I/F-Kevin Conrad, Daniel Green, Scott Hanna, Allen Milgrom, James Palmiotti, Paul C. Ryan, Bob Wiacek L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-George Roussos Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (I) #25 | ||
Ti: | Point blank | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Jan Duursema I/F-James Palmiotti, Daniel Panosian, Josef Rubinstein, Keith Williams L-Richard Starkings C-Marie Javins AsiEd-Jaye Gardner Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #2 | ||
Ti: | Fatal Attractions: Dreams fade | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Matthew Ryan L-Bill Oakley C-Joe Rosas Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #25 | ||
Ti: | Fatal Attractions: Nightmares persist | ? | |
Cr: | W-Larry Hama P/L-Adam Kubert I/F-Mark Farmer, Daniel Green, Mark Pennington L-Patrick Brosseau C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Wolverine (II) #75 | ||
Ti: | Fatal Attractions Finale: Crossing swords | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Kenneth W. Lashley, Darick W. Robertson, Matthew Ryan I/F-Randy Elliott, Randy Emberlin, Mark A. Nelson, Cam Smith L-Patrick Brosseau, Bill Oakley, David Sharpe C-Joe Rosas Ed-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco Special Thanks-Chris Claremont, Alan Davis | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Excalibur (I) #71 |
1 | 2020/01 | T | $39.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Adam Kubert ISBN: 978-1-302-92054-8 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The measure of the man | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Jan Duursema I/F-José Marzan Jr. L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Joe Rosas AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #305 | ||
Ti: | Mortal coils | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-John Romita Jr. I/F-Daniel Green L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Lisa Patrick Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #306 | ||
Ti: | Romp | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Joe Madureira I/F-Harry Candelario, Daniel Green L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Ben Raab Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco Corrections-Harras instead of Kevin Somers (#314) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #312 | ||
Ti: | Hands across the water | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Joe Madureira I/F-Harry Candelario, Keith Champagne, Daniel Green L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato, Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rm: | Correction of credits in Uncanny X-Men (I) #315 (H.Candelario and K.Champagne added) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #313 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 1: Generation Next 1/4: Encounter | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Joe Madureira I/F-Terry Kevin Austin, Daniel Green L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Ben Raab Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #316 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 1: Generation Next 3/4: Enter freely and of your own will | ? | |
Cr: | W-Scott Lobdell P/L-Joe Madureira I/F-Daniel Green L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Steve Buccellato AsiEd-Ben Raab Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #317 | ||
Ti: | The Douglock Chronicles 1/3: Fire in the wild | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christian Cooper, Scott Lobdell P/L-John Royle I/F-Harry Candelario L-Jonathan Babcock, Patrick Brosseau C-Chris Matthys Ed-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Excalibur (I) #78 | ||
Ti: | The Douglock Chronicles 2/3: Twisted logic | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christian Cooper, Scott Lobdell P/L-Kenneth W. Lashley I/F-Harry Candelario, Randy Elliott L-David Sharpe C-Chris Matthys Ed-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Excalibur (I) #79 | ||
Ti: | The Douglock Chronicles 3/3: Out of time | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christian Cooper, Scott Lobdell P/L-Amanda Conner I/F-Harry Candelario, Keith Champagne, Randy Elliott L-David Sharpe C-Chris Matthys Ed-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Excalibur (I) #80 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 2: Life Signs 3/3: The light of a tainted dawn | ? | |
Cr: | W-Todd DeZago, Scott Lobdell P/L-Steven Epting, Kenneth W. Lashley I/F-Harry Candelario, W.C. Carani, John Floyd, John Livesay, Philip Moy L-David Sharpe C-Chris Matthys Ed-Suzanne Gaffney-Beason GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Excalibur (I) #82 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 1: Generation Next 2/4: Drop the leash | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Matthew Ryan L-Bill Oakley C-Digital Chameleon Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #36 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 1: Generation Next 4/4: The currents shift | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Andy Kubert I/F-Matthew Ryan, Mike Sellers L-Bill Oakley C-Kevin Somers Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #37 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 2: Life Signs 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Todd DeZago, Scott Lobdell P/L-Roger Cruz, Jan Duursema I/F-Allen Milgrom L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Glynis Oliver-Wein AsiEd-Jaye Gardner Ed-Kelly P. Corvese GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Factor (I) #106 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 2: Life Signs 2/3: The faith dancers | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Antonio Salvador Daniel I/F-Kevin Conrad L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Marie Javins AsiEd-Ben Raab Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (I) #38 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 3: Final Sanction 1/2: Full shred thrash | ? | |
Cr: | W-Larry Hama P/L-Adam Kubert I/F-Mark Farmer, Josef Rubinstein L-Patrick Brosseau C-Joe Andreani, Lovern Kindzierski AsiEd-Ben Raab Ed-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Wolverine (II) #85 | ||
Ti: | The Phalanx Covenant Book 3: Final Sanction 2/2: The Phalanx sanction | ? | |
Cr: | W-Larry Hama P/L-Steve Skroce I/F-Matt Banning, Mike Sellers L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Marie Javins Ed-Lisa Patrick GrpEd-Bob Harras E-i-C-Tom DeFalco | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Cable (I) #16 |