MARVEL UNIVERSEMarvel.com
Marvel Cosmic Universe Omnibus (HC) By Donny Cates (2021) Save link
12021/02T+$100.00
Front coverGeoffrey Shaw
ISBN: 978-1-302-92682-3
1
Variant coverTradd Moore
Direct Market / ISBN: 978-1-302-92683-0
1
Ti:Thanos Wins 1/6?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Geoffrey Shaw   I/F-Geoffrey Shaw   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa, Allison Stock   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos (II) #13
Ti:Marvel Primer?
Cr:W-Robbie Thompson   P/L-Ronald Lim   I/F-Marc Deering   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Kathleen Wisneski   Ed-Darren Shan   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Ch:Thanos
Rp:Reprint from Thanos (II) #13
Ti:Thanos Wins 2/6?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Geoffrey Shaw   I/F-Geoffrey Shaw   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos (II) #14
Ti:Thanos Wins 3/6?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Geoffrey Shaw   I/F-Geoffrey Shaw   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos (II) #15
Ti:Thanos Wins 4/6?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Geoffrey Shaw   I/F-Geoffrey Shaw   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos (II) #16
Ti:Thanos Wins 5/6?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Geoffrey Shaw   I/F-Geoffrey Shaw   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos (II) #17
Ti:Thanos Wins 6/6?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Geoffrey Shaw   I/F-Geoffrey Shaw   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos (II) #18
Ti:Vox?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordie Bellaire   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Death of the Inhumans #1
Ti:Speak and destroy?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordie Bellaire   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Death of the Inhumans #2
Ti:Silent kingdom?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordie Bellaire   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Death of the Inhumans #3
Ti:Roar?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordie Bellaire   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Death of the Inhumans #4
Ti:Rome?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Ariel Olivetti   I/F-Ariel Olivetti   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordie Bellaire   AsoEd-Sarah Brunstad   Ed-Wilson Moss   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Death of the Inhumans #5
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Dylan Burnett   I/F-Dylan Burnett   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Cosmic Ghost Rider #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Dylan Burnett   I/F-Dylan Burnett   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Cosmic Ghost Rider #2
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Dylan Burnett   I/F-Dylan Burnett   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Cosmic Ghost Rider #3
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Dylan Burnett   I/F-Dylan Burnett   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Cosmic Ghost Rider #4
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Dylan Burnett   I/F-Dylan Burnett   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Dsgn-Carlos Lao   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Cosmic Ghost Rider #5
Ti:Black 1/5?
Cr:W-Donny Cates, Tradd Moore   P/L-Tradd Moore   I/F-Tradd Moore   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-David Stewart   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro, Danny Khazem   Ed-Darren Shan   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Silver Surfer: Black #1
Ti:Black 2/5?
Cr:W-Donny Cates, Tradd Moore   P/L-Tradd Moore   I/F-Tradd Moore   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-David Stewart   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Darren Shan   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Silver Surfer: Black #2
Ti:Black 3/5?
Cr:W-Donny Cates, Tradd Moore   P/L-Tradd Moore   I/F-Tradd Moore   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-David Stewart   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Darren Shan   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Silver Surfer: Black #3
Ti:Black 4/5?
Cr:W-Donny Cates, Tradd Moore   P/L-Tradd Moore   I/F-Tradd Moore   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-David Stewart   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Darren Shan   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Silver Surfer: Black #4
Ti:Black 5/5?
Cr:W-Donny Cates, Tradd Moore   P/L-Tradd Moore   I/F-Tradd Moore   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-David Stewart   AsiEd-Lauren Amaro   Ed-Darren Shan   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Silver Surfer: Black #5
Ti:Titan's greatest dad?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Geoffrey Shaw   I/F-Geoffrey Shaw   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos Annual (II) #1
Ti:Thanos legacy?
Cr:W-Donny Cates   P/L-Brian Level   I/F-Brian Level   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordan Boyd   AsiEd-Annalise Bissa   Ed-Jordan D. White   E-i-C-C.B. Cebulski   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pres-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Thanos Legacy #1