1 | 2004/06 | PSR | $9.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Wrap-around cover | Terry Dodson, Rachel Dodson | 2 | |
Ti: | Down Among the Dead Men 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley Dedicated to-Bobby Millar | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #1 | ||
Ti: | Down Among the Dead Men 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #2 | ||
Ti: | Down Among the Dead Men 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #3 | ||
Ti: | Down Among the Dead Men 4/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #4 |
2 | 2005/03 | PSR | $9.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Terry Dodson | 1 | |
Ti: | Venomous 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Frank Cho I/F-Frank Cho L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Laura Martin AsiEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #5 | ||
Ti: | Venomous 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #6 | ||
Ti: | Venomous 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsoEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Title page gives Chris Eliopoulos as letterer, recap page VC's Cory Petit. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #7 | ||
Ti: | Venomous 4/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Frank Cho I/F-Frank Cho L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Laura Martin AsoEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #8 |
3 | 2005/07 | PSR | $9.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Terry Dodson | 1 | |
Ti: | The Last Stand 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsoEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #9 | ||
Ti: | The Last Stand 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsoEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #10 | ||
Ti: | The Last Stand 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsoEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #11 | ||
Ti: | The Last Stand 4/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mark Millar P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsoEd-Warren Simons Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #12 |
4 | 2006/01 | T+ | $14.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Steve McNiven ISBN: 978-0-785-11761-2 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Wild Blue Yonder 1/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Reginald Hudlin P/L-Billy Tan I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #13 | ||
Ti: | Wild Blue Yonder 2/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Reginald Hudlin P/L-Billy Tan I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #14 | ||
Ti: | Wild Blue Yonder 3/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Reginald Hudlin P/L-Mark Buckingham, Billy Tan I/F-Mark Buckingham, Jonathan Sibal L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, D'Israeli, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #15 | ||
Ti: | Wild Blue Yonder 4/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Reginald Hudlin P/L-Mark Buckingham, Billy Tan I/F-Mark Buckingham, Jonathan Sibal L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, D'Israeli, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Last four pages by M.Buckingham "after (Jack) Kirby" and D'Israeli "after (Glynis) Wein" | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #16 | ||
Ti: | Wild Blue Yonder 5/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Reginald Hudlin P/L-Billy Tan I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | See Details Here's the Skrull language (as far as I could figure it out): | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #17 | ||
Ti: | Wild Blue Yonder 6/6: Conclusion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Reginald Hudlin P/L-Billy Tan I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | See Details Here's the Skrull language (as far as I could figure it out): | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Marvel Knights Spider-Man (I) #18 |
1 | 2004/06 | PSR | $14.99 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Tim Sale ISBN: 978-0-785-11071-2 / | 1 | ||||||||||
Variant cover(s) |
| |||||||||||
Ti: | My funny Valentine | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jeph Loeb P/L-Tim Sale I/F-Tim Sale L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Steve Buccellato AsoManEd-Kelly Lamy ManEd-Nanci Dakesian-Quesada Ed-Bronwyn Taggart E-i-C-Joe Quesada Dsgn-Comicraft, John Roshell Pres-Bill Jemas Dedicated to-Stan Lee, Steve Ditko, John Romita Sr. | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: Blue #1 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Let's fall in love | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jeph Loeb P/L-Tim Sale I/F-Tim Sale L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Steve Buccellato AsoManEd-Kelly Lamy ManEd-Nanci Dakesian-Quesada Ed-Bronwyn Taggart E-i-C-Joe Quesada Dsgn-Comicraft, John Roshell Pres-Bill Jemas Dedicated to-Stan Lee, Steve Ditko, John Romita Sr. | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: Blue #2 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Anything goes | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jeph Loeb P/L-Tim Sale I/F-Tim Sale L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Steve Buccellato AsoManEd-Kelly Lamy ManEd-Nanci Dakesian-Quesada Ed-Bronwyn Taggart E-i-C-Joe Quesada Dsgn-Comicraft, John Roshell Pres-Bill Jemas Dedicated to-Stan Lee, Steve Ditko, John Romita Sr. | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: Blue #3 | |||||||||||
Ti: | Autumn in New York | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jeph Loeb P/L-Tim Sale I/F-Tim Sale L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Steve Buccellato AsoManEd-Kelly Lamy ManEd-Nanci Dakesian-Quesada Ed-Bronwyn Taggart E-i-C-Joe Quesada Dsgn-Comicraft, John Roshell Pres-Bill Jemas Dedicated to-Stan Lee, Steve Ditko, John Romita Sr. | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: Blue #4 | |||||||||||
Ti: | If I had you | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jeph Loeb P/L-Tim Sale I/F-Tim Sale L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Steve Buccellato AsoManEd-Kelly Lamy ManEd-Nanci Dakesian-Quesada Ed-Bronwyn Taggart E-i-C-Joe Quesada Dsgn-Comicraft, John Roshell Pres-Bill Jemas Dedicated to-Stan Lee, Steve Ditko, John Romita Sr. | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: Blue #5 | |||||||||||
Ti: | All of me | ? | ||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jeph Loeb P/L-Tim Sale I/F-Tim Sale L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Steve Buccellato AsoManEd-Kelly Lamy ManEd-Nanci Dakesian-Quesada Ed-Bronwyn Taggart E-i-C-Joe Quesada Dsgn-Comicraft, John Roshell Pres-Bill Jemas Dedicated to-Stan Lee, Steve Ditko, John Romita Sr. | |||||||||||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: Blue #6 |
1 | 2004/06 | All Ages | $12.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Todd McFarlane ISBN: 978-0-785-11455-0 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The arms of Doctor Octopus! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Stan Lee P/L-John Romita Sr. I/F-James Mooney L-Samuel Rosen C-[N.G.] | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Amazing Spider-Man (I) #88 | ||
W#: | 325Z | ||
Ti: | Doc Ock lives! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Stan Lee P/L-Gil Kane I/F-Tony Mortellaro, John Romita Sr. L-Samuel Rosen C-[N.G.] | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Amazing Spider-Man (I) #89 | ||
W#: | 375Z | ||
Ti: | And death shall come! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Stan Lee P/L-Gil Kane I/F-Tony Mortellaro, John Romita Sr. L-Samuel Rosen C-[N.G.] | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Amazing Spider-Man (I) #90 | ||
Ti: | To smash the Spider! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Stan Lee P/L-Gil Kane I/F-Tony Mortellaro, John Romita Sr. L-Samuel Rosen C-[N.G.] | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Amazing Spider-Man (I) #91 | ||
Ti: | When Iceman attacks | ? | |
Cr: | W-Stan Lee P/L-Gil Kane I/F-John Romita Sr. L-Art Simek C-[N.G.] | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Amazing Spider-Man (I) #92 | ||
W#: | 471Z |
1 | 2004/03 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Andy Kubert, Laura Depuy | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Human interest | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Joseph Goodrich P/L-Takeshi Miyazawa I/F-Takeshi Miyazawa L-David Sharpe C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort, Teresa Focarile, Marc Sumerak E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-C.B. Cebulski (Marvel's man in Japan) | |||||||||
Ti: | Slyde into destiny? | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Brian Lynch P/L-Sean Chen I/F-Sandu Florea L-David Sharpe C-Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort, Teresa Focarile, Marc Sumerak E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
2 | 2004/05 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Shinkiro, Capcom Co. LTD | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Tests | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Adam Higgs P/L-Ricardo Mays I/F-Ricardo Mays L-David Sharpe C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort, Teresa Focarile, Marc Sumerak E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | Making contributions | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-J.T. Krul P/L-Paul Azaceta I/F-Scott Koblish L-David Sharpe C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort, Marc Sumerak E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
3 | 2004/07 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Steve McNiven, Mark Morales, Morry Hollowell | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Preventative medicine | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Tom McLaughlin P/L-Scott Kolins I/F-Scott Kolins L-David Sharpe C-Scott Kolins AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | 6th - A Spider-Man short | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Brandon Thomas P/L-Aléjandro Garza I/F-Sean Parsons L-David Sharpe C-Chris Walker AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort, Teresa Focarile, Marc Sumerak E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
4 | 2004/09 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Erik Larsen, Bill Crabtree | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Love withdrawal | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Robert Kirkman P/L-Cory Walker I/F-Scott Hanna L-David Sharpe C-Bill Crabtree AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | The old ways | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Allan Jacobsen P/L-C.P. Smith I/F-C.P. Smith L-David Sharpe C-Chris Walker AsiEd-Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley Dedicated to-The memory of Frank Fools Crow, ceremonial chief of the Teton Sioux | |||||||||
5 | 2004/11 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Bill Sienkiewicz | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Retraction | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Kim Johnson P/L-Staz Johnson I/F-Wayne Faucher, Roland Paris L-David Sharpe C-Robert Schwager AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | Facing down the darkness | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Martin Sweeny P/L-Alex Sanchez I/F-Andrew Hennessy, Nelson L-David Sharpe C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
6 | 2005/01 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Michael D. Allred, Laura Allred | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | The agony of defeat | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Sheldon Allen P/L-Jim Cheung I/F-John Dell L-David Sharpe C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | Thug #1 | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Scott M. Gimple P/L-Stuart Immonen I/F-Wade Von Grawbadger L-David Sharpe C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
7 | 2005/03 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Damion Scott, Robert Campanella, Studio F, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | The cubicle | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Bill Rosemann P/L-Michael Perkins I/F-Andrew Hennessy L-David Sharpe C-Christina Strain AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | Hang tight | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Matthew K. Manning P/L-Karl Moline I/F-Karl Moline L-David Sharpe C-Nick Bell AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
8 | 2005/05 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Shinkiro, Capcom Co. LTD | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Fanboyz | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Joe Hill P/L-Seth Fisher I/F-Seth Fisher L-David Sharpe C-Christopher Chuckry AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | |||||||||
Ti: | Everything | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Joshua Ortega P/L-Ryan Sook I/F-Ryan Sook L-David Sharpe C-José Villarrubia AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
9 | 2005/07 | PSR | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Salvador Larroca, Liquid! | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | You're rubber, I'm glue | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher L. Yost P/L-Drew Johnson I/F-Ray Snyder L-David Sharpe C-John Rauch, SotoColor AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | Amnesiac | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Petar Bridges P/L-Cully Hamner I/F-Cully Hamner L-David Sharpe C-Robert Schwager AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
10 | 2005/09 | T+ | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Gabriele Dell'Otto Credited to "Salvador Larroca and Liquid!", but signed by GDO / | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Banner weblines | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Marc Sumerak P/L-Greg Tocchini I/F-Karl Kesel L-David Sharpe C-Gotham Studios AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | Love cycle (Obsess, distress, repeat) | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Maria-Emiko Macuaga P/L-Pia Guerra I/F-Cam Smith L-David Sharpe C-Robert Schwager AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
11 | 2005/11 | T+ | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Michael Lark, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Place your bets | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Brian Reed P/L-Michael Lark I/F-Michael Lark L-David Sharpe C-Peter Pantazis AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | This looks like a job for...! | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Jason Miller P/L-Alberto Dose I/F-Alberto Dose L-David Sharpe C-Robert Schwager AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Feature(s) |
| |||||||||
12 | 2006/01 | T+ | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Salvador Larroca, Liquid! | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Amends | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Christos N. Gage P/L-Michael McKone I/F-Lary Stucker L-David Sharpe C-J. Brown, SotoColor AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Deborah Weinstein Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | Private conversation | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Tom Beland P/L-Sean Phillips I/F-Sean Phillips L-David Sharpe C-Avalon Studios AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
13 | 2006/03 | A | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | João Silveira | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Dinner at MacArthur's cafe | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Aaron Williams P/L-Casey Jones I/F-Casey Jones L-David Sharpe C-Danimation EdIntAsi-Caroline McGraw AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | 24 hour bug | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Lenar Clark P/L-Tim Smith 3 I/F-Don Hillsman L-David Sharpe C-SotoColor, A. Street EdIntAsi-Caroline McGraw AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
14 | 2006/05 | A | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | David Finch, Danny K. Miki, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Without a trace | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Chester B. Cebulski P/L-David Finch I/F-Danny K. Miki L-David Sharpe C-Frank G. D'Armata EdIntAsi-Caroline McGraw AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | S.C.U.D.S. (Superhuman Cleanup Department of Sanitation) | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Joe Reitman P/L-Ron Garney I/F-William Reinhold L-David Sharpe C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla EdIntAsi-Caroline McGraw AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
15 | 2006/07 | A | $2.99 | |||||||
Front cover | Jay Anacleto | 1 | ||||||||
Ti: | Heroes and villains | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Klaus Janson P/L-Klaus Janson I/F-Klaus Janson L-David Sharpe C-Steve Buccellato EdIntAsi-Caroline McGraw Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Ti: | The bride of the Lizard | 11 | ||||||||
Cr: | W-Merrill Hagan P/L-Adam DeKraker I/F-Cam Smith L-David Sharpe C-SotoColor, A. Street EdIntAsi-Caroline McGraw Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | |||||||||
Rm: | "SotoColor" misspelled "StotoColor" in the index page | |||||||||
Ch: | Martha Connors |