UPC: 7-59606-09605-3
1 | 2020/11 | T+ | $4.99 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Alex Ross UPC: 7-59606-09605-3-00111 / | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) |
| ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | And the rest will follow | 30 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jay Edidin P/L-Tom Reilly I/F-Tom Reilly L-Thomas Orzechowski C-Chris O'Halloran AsiEd-Lauren Amaro Ed-Darren Shan ExecEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Curator-Kurt Busiek | ||||||||||||||||
Rm: | There is one additional page with the recap/intro, the title and the credits. | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Feature(s) |
|
1 | 2020/12 | T+ | $24.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Simone Bianchi ISBN: 978-1-302-92393-8 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Age of X Prelude | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Mirco Pierfederici I/F-Mirco Pierfederici L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Mirco Pierfederici AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Daniel Ketchum ConsEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Joe Quesada Log-Jared K. Fletcher Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Framing story | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Alpha #1 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Prelude | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Gabriel Hernandez Walta I/F-Gabriel Hernandez Walta L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Gabriel Hernandez Walta AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Daniel Ketchum ConsEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Joe Quesada Log-Jared K. Fletcher Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Basilisk (Scott Summers) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Alpha #1 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Prelude | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Carlo Barberi I/F-Walden Wong L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Antonio Fabela AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Daniel Ketchum ConsEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Joe Quesada Log-Jared K. Fletcher Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Cannonball (Samuel Guthrie) (R-11326), Husk (Page Guthrie) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Alpha #1 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Prelude | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Paco Diaz Luque I/F-Paco Diaz Luque L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Daniel Ketchum ConsEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Joe Quesada Log-Jared K. Fletcher Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Wolverine (James Howlett) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Alpha #1 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Prelude | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Paul Davidson I/F-Paul Davidson L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Jacob Thomas Ed-Daniel Ketchum ConsEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Joe Quesada Log-Jared K. Fletcher Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Magneto (Max Eisenhardt) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Alpha #1 | ||
Ti: | Age of X 1/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Clayton Mann I/F-Jay Leisten L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Sebastian Girner, Jacob Thomas Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Legacy (I) #245 | ||
Ti: | Age of X 3/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Clayton Mann I/F-Jay Leisten L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Sebastian Girner Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Legacy (I) #246 | ||
Ti: | Age of X 5/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Clayton Mann I/F-Jay Leisten L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Sebastian Girner Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Legacy (I) #247 | ||
Ti: | Age of X 2/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Steven Kurth I/F-Allen Martinez L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Sebastian Girner, Jacob Thomas Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #22 | ||
Ti: | Age of X 4/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Steven Kurth I/F-Allen Martinez L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Sebastian Girner Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #23 | ||
Ti: | Age of X 6/6 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Steven Kurth I/F-Allen Martinez L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsiEd-Sebastian Girner Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #24 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Simon Spurrier P/L-Khoi Pham I/F-Thomas Palmer L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Sonia Oback Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Avengers (VI) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Universe #1 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jim McCann P/L-Paul Davidson I/F-Paul Davidson L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Antonio Fabela Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Spider-Man (Peter Parker) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Universe #1 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Simon Spurrier P/L-Khoi Pham I/F-Thomas Palmer L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Sonia Oback AsiEd-Sebastian Girner, Jordan D. White Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Avengers (VI) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Universe #2 | ||
Ti: | Age of X Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Kim P/L-Gabriel Hernandez Walta I/F-Gabriel Hernandez Walta L-Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Gabriel Hernandez Walta AsiEd-Sebastian Girner, Jordan D. White Ed-Daniel Ketchum GrpEd-Nick Lowe E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Dazzler (Alison Blaire) (R-11326) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Age of X: Universe #2 |
1 | 2020/11 | T+ | $34.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Adi Granov ISBN: 978-1-302-92397-6 | 1 | |
Ti: | Second Coming (B) Prelude: Where were you? | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Stuart Immonen I/F-Michel LaCombe L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor Ed-Nick Lowe | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Second Coming: Prepare #1 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 1/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Craig Kyle, Christopher L. Yost P/L-David Finch I/F-Matt Banning L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Aspen, Peter Steigerwald AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe, Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Matt Fraction, Mike Carey, Zeb Wells | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Second Coming #1 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 14a/14: Chapter 1 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Zeb Wells P/L-Ibraim Roberson I/F-Ibraim Roberson L-Joe Caramagna, Clayton Cowles, Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Second Coming #2 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 14b/14: Chapter 2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Esad Ribić I/F-Esad Ribić L-Joe Caramagna, Clayton Cowles, Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Second Coming #2 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 14c/14: Chapter 3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Craig Kyle, Christopher L. Yost P/L-Greg Land I/F-Jay Leisten L-Joe Caramagna, Clayton Cowles, Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Frank Martin AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Second Coming #2 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 14d/14: Chapter 4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Joe Caramagna, Clayton Cowles, Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brad Anderson AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men: Second Coming #2 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 2/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #523 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 6/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #524 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 10/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Matt Fraction P/L-Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #525 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 3/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Zeb Wells P/L-Ibraim Roberson I/F-Ibraim Roberson L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #12 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 7/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Zeb Wells P/L-Ibraim Roberson I/F-Lan Medina L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Brian Reber AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #13 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 11/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Zeb Wells P/L-Nathan Fox, Ibraim Roberson I/F-Nathan Fox, Lan Medina L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matt Milla, Brian Reber, José Villarrubia AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Mutants (III) #14 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 4/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Greg Land I/F-Jay Leisten L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Legacy (I) #235 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 8/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Greg Land I/F-Jay Leisten L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Legacy (I) #236 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 12/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Mike Carey P/L-Greg Land I/F-Jay Leisten L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsoEd-Daniel Ketchum Ed-Nick Lowe ConsEd-Jeanine Schaefer ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men Legacy (I) #237 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 5/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Craig Kyle, Christopher L. Yost P/L-Michael Choi I/F-[N.A.] L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Sonia Oback AsiEd-Jody LeHeup Ed-Jeanine Schaefer ConsEd-Nick Lowe ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (III) #26 | ||
Tr: | Translations | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 9/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Craig Kyle, Christopher L. Yost P/L-Michael Choi I/F-[N.A.] L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Sonia Oback AsiEd-Jody LeHeup Ed-Jeanine Schaefer ConsEd-Nick Lowe ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (III) #27 | ||
Ti: | Second Coming (B) 13/14 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Craig Kyle, Christopher L. Yost P/L-Michael Choi I/F-[N.A.] L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Sonia Oback AsiEd-Jody LeHeup Ed-Jeanine Schaefer ConsEd-Nick Lowe ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Force (III) #28 |
1 | 2020/11 | T+ | $39.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Salvador Larroca ISBN: 978-1-302-92401-0 | 1 | |
Ti: | She Lies With Angels 1/5 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #437 | ||
Ti: | She Lies With Angels 2/5 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #438 | ||
Ti: | She Lies With Angels 3/5 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #439 | ||
Ti: | She Lies With Angels 4/5 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #440 | ||
Ti: | She Lies With Angels 5/5: Conclusion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #441 | ||
Ti: | Of Darkest Nights 1/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #442 | ||
Ti: | Of Darkest Nights 2/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #443 | ||
Ti: | A Bright New Mourning 1/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New X-Men (I) #155 | ||
Ti: | A Bright New Mourning 2/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New X-Men (I) #156 | ||
Ti: | X-Men: ReLoad: Day of the Atom 1/4: Black holes | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #157 | ||
Ti: | Day of the Atom 2/4: Immortals | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #158 | ||
Ti: | Day of the Atom 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore?, Cory Sedlmeier? Ed-Michael Marts? E-i-C-Joe Quesada? Pub-Dan Buckley? | ||
Rm: | Credits taken from previous issue, as they are not given, but art looks the same | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #159 | ||
Ti: | Day of the Atom 4/4: Forces of nature | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Udon Studios AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #160 | ||
Ti: | Heroes and Villains 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Liquid! AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #161 | ||
Ti: | Heroes and Villains 2/4: Treachery | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Liquid! AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #162 | ||
Ti: | Heroes and Villains 3/4: Foreshadowing | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Liquid! AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #163 | ||
Ti: | Heroes and Villains 4/4: Full circle | ? | |
Cr: | W-Chuck Austen P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Liquid! AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #164 |
1 | 2021/01 | T+ | $19.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Russell Dauterman ISBN: 978-1-302-92583-3 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Into the storm | ? | |
Cr: | W-Russell Dauterman, Jonathan Hickman P/L-Russell Dauterman I/F-Russell Dauterman L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson AsiEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Nicholas Russell Head of X-Jonathan Hickman Special Thanks-Grant Morrison, Frank Quitely | ||
Rm: | Glyphs on page 4: "SILENCE PSYCHIC RESCUE IN PROGRESS"; Glyphs page 29: "SILENCE" | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Giant-Size X-Men: Jean Grey and Emma Frost #1 | ||
Ti: | Haunted mansion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Alan Davis, Jonathan Hickman P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Alan Davis L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-Carlos Lopez AsiEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Nicholas Russell | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Giant-Size X-Men: Nightcrawler #1 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jonathan Hickman P/L-Ramón K. Pérez I/F-Ramón K. Pérez L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy C-David Curiel AsiEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Anthony Gambino Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Giant-Size X-Men: Magneto #1 | ||
Ti: | The world | ? | |
Cr: | W-Jonathan Hickman, Rod Reis P/L-Rod Reis I/F-Rod Reis L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy C-Rod Reis AsiEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Jay Bowen Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Giant-Size X-Men: Fantomex #1 | ||
Ti: | Disintegration | ? | |
Cr: | W-Russell Dauterman, Jonathan Hickman P/L-Russell Dauterman I/F-Russell Dauterman L-Ariana Maher, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson AsiEd-Annalise Bissa Ed-Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski Dsgn-Tom Muller Prod-Anthony Gambino Head of X-Jonathan Hickman | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Giant-Size X-Men: Storm #1 |